This page lists the 50 most recent additions to the Match Charting database.
Click here for a breakdown of all charted matches, sorted by player.
Want to chart matches yourself and help improve tennis analytics? Click here to find out how.
2024-03-27 Miami QF: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Jessica Pegula (WTA)
2024-03-27 Miami QF: Danielle Collins vs Caroline Garcia (WTA)
2024-03-25 Miami R16: Iga Swiatek vs Ekaterina Alexandrova (WTA)
2024-03-25 Miami R16: Elena Rybakina vs Madison Keys (WTA)
2024-03-24 Miami R32: Iga Swiatek vs Linda Noskova (WTA)
2024-03-24 Miami R32: Coco Gauff vs Oceane Dodin (WTA)
2024-03-23 Miami R64: Maria Timofeeva vs Linda Noskova (WTA)
2024-03-23 Miami R64: Camila Giorgi vs Iga Swiatek (WTA)
2024-03-23 Miami R32: Elena Rybakina vs Taylor Townsend (WTA)
2024-03-23 Miami R32: Aryna Sabalenka vs Anhelina Kalinina (WTA)
2024-03-22 Miami R64: Coco Gauff vs Nadia Podoroska (WTA)
2024-03-19 Miami R128: Hailey Baptiste vs Xin Yu Wang (WTA)
2024-03-26 Miami Masters R16: Matteo Arnaldi vs Tomas Machac (ATP)
2024-03-26 Miami Masters R16: Hubert Hurkacz vs Grigor Dimitrov (ATP)
2024-03-25 Miami Masters R32: Hubert Hurkacz vs Sebastian Korda (ATP)
2024-03-25 Miami Masters R32: Grigor Dimitrov vs Yannick Hanfmann (ATP)
2024-03-25 Miami Masters R32: Christopher Eubanks vs Alexander Zverev (ATP)
2024-03-25 Miami Masters R32: Ben Shelton vs Lorenzo Musetti (ATP)
2024-03-24 Miami Masters R32: Jannik Sinner vs Tallon Griekspoor (ATP)
2024-03-23 Miami Masters R64: Marton Fucsovics vs Daniil Medvedev (ATP)
2024-03-23 Miami Masters R32: Alexander Shevchenko vs Hubert Hurkacz (ATP)
2024-03-22 Miami Masters R128: Gael Monfils vs Dusan Lajovic (ATP)
2024-03-21 Miami Masters R128: Brandon Nakashima vs Alejandro Tabilo (ATP)
2024-03-17 Indian Wells Masters SF: Tommy Paul vs Daniil Medvedev (ATP)
2024-03-09 Indian Wells Masters R64: Gael Monfils vs Hubert Hurkacz (ATP)
2024-03-10 Indian Wells R32: Caroline Wozniacki vs Katie Volynets (WTA)
2024-03-06 Indian Wells R128: Caroline Wozniacki vs Lin Zhu (WTA)
2024-03-02 Santiago SF: Alejandro Tabilo vs Corentin Moutet (ATP)
2024-02-28 ITF Pretoria R16: Nahia Berecoechea vs Alina Charaeva (WTA)
2024-02-21 Rio de Janeiro R32: Arthur Fils vs Joao Fonseca (ATP)
2024-01-18 Australian Open R64: Clara Burel vs Jessica Pegula (WTA)
2024-01-14 Australian Open R128: Coco Gauff vs Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (WTA)
2024-01-11 Australian Open Q2: Talia Gibson vs Brenda Fruhvirtova (WTA)
2024-01-11 Australian Open Q2: John Millman vs Alex Molcan (ATP)
2024-01-10 Australian Open Q1: John Millman vs Alessandro Giannessi (ATP)
2024-01-09 Australian Open Q1: Anna Bondar vs Su Wei Hsieh (WTA)
2023-10-31 Cancun Finals RR: Maria Sakkari vs Elena Rybakina (WTA)
2023-09-04 US Open R16: Madison Keys vs Jessica Pegula (WTA)
2023-08-19 Cincinnati Masters QF: Novak Djokovic vs Taylor Fritz (ATP)
2023-08-16 Cincinnati Masters R32: Daniil Medvedev vs Lorenzo Musetti (ATP)
2023-07-03 Wimbledon R128: Barbora Strycova vs Maryna Zanevska (WTA)
2023-05-15 Rome Masters R32: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina vs Andrey Rublev (ATP)
2023-03-26 Miami Masters R32: Andrey Rublev vs Miomir Kecmanovic (ATP)
2022-10-06 Astana R16: Alexander Bublik vs Hubert Hurkacz (ATP)
2022-09-24 Metz SF: Lorenzo Sonego vs Hubert Hurkacz (ATP)
2022-09-23 Metz QF: Hubert Hurkacz vs Arthur Rinderknech (ATP)
2022-09-01 US Open R64: Hubert Hurkacz vs Ilya Ivashka (ATP)
2014-08-15 Cincinnati QF: Jelena Jankovic vs Serena Williams (WTA)
2011-06-25 Wimbledon R32: Caroline Wozniacki vs Jarmila Gajdosova (WTA)
1992-06-29 Wimbledon R16: Andre Agassi vs Christian Saceanu (ATP)