HeavyTopspin.com | Twitter

tennisabstract.com beta

 

2013 Talheim Challenger

Upcoming Matches
 
Completed Matches
 
F: Michael Berrer (GER) d. (WC)Jan Lennard Struff (GER) 75 63
 
SF: Michael Berrer (GER) d. (1)Paul Henri Mathieu (FRA) 62 10 RET
SF: (WC)Jan Lennard Struff (GER) d. Olivier Rochus (BEL) 75 60
 
QF: (1)Paul Henri Mathieu (FRA) d. Frank Dancevic (CAN) 61 67(8) 76(6)
QF: Michael Berrer (GER) d. (8)Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) 64 76(7)
QF: Olivier Rochus (BEL) d. Marius Copil (ROU) 64 62
QF: (WC)Jan Lennard Struff (GER) d. (2)Benjamin Becker (GER) 61 46 76(2)
 
R2: (1)Paul Henri Mathieu (FRA) d. Ernests Gulbis (LAT) 62 26 76(5)
R2: Frank Dancevic (CAN) d. (Q)Pavol Cervenak (SVK) 76(3) 67(3) 63
R2: Michael Berrer (GER) d. Illya Marchenko (UKR) 61 61
R2: (8)Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) d. Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR) 76(5) 62
R2: Marius Copil (ROU) d. (7)Jan Hajek (CZE) 64 75
R2: Olivier Rochus (BEL) d. Philipp Petzschner (GER) 64 63
R2: (WC)Jan Lennard Struff (GER) d. (5)Adrian Ungur (ROU) 36 63 63
R2: (2)Benjamin Becker (GER) d. Florent Serra (FRA) 75 62
 
R1: (1)Paul Henri Mathieu (FRA) d. Dusan Lajovic (SRB) 63 64
R1: Ernests Gulbis (LAT) d. Matthias Bachinger (GER) 61 62
R1: (Q)Pavol Cervenak (SVK) d. Josselin Ouanna (FRA) 43 RET
R1: Frank Dancevic (CAN) d. (6)Ivo Karlovic (CRO) 67(4) 75 00 RET
R1: Illya Marchenko (UKR) d. (4)Bjorn Phau (GER) 63 30 RET
R1: Michael Berrer (GER) d. (Q)Maxime Teixeira (FRA) 76(7) 61
R1: Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR) d. (Q)Dominik Meffert (GER) 64 63
R1: (8)Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) d. Maxime Authom (BEL) 67(3) 61 61
R1: (7)Jan Hajek (CZE) d. (Q)Bastian Knittel (GER) 76(3) 64
R1: Marius Copil (ROU) d. (WC)Andreas Beck (GER) 63 62
R1: Olivier Rochus (BEL) d. Matteo Viola (ITA) 63 75
R1: Philipp Petzschner (GER) d. (3)Gilles Muller (LUX) 61 16 64
R1: (5)Adrian Ungur (ROU) d. (WC)Cedrik Marcel Stebe (GER) 76(4) 30 RET
R1: (WC)Jan Lennard Struff (GER) d. Kenny De Schepper (FRA) 63 62
R1: Florent Serra (FRA) d. Karol Beck (SVK) 62 63
R1: (2)Benjamin Becker (GER) d. Ivan Sergeyev (UKR) 63 62
 
Q3: (1)Dominik Meffert (GER) d. Radu Albot (MDA) 67(4) 76(4) 62
Q3: Pavol Cervenak (SVK) d. (2)Andrej Martin (SVK) 16 61 76(2)
Q3: (6)Bastian Knittel (GER) d. (3)Peter Gojowczyk (GER) 76(3) 64
Q3: Maxime Teixeira (FRA) d. (4)Jan Mertl (CZE) 46 76(3) 62
 
Q2: (1)Dominik Meffert (GER) d. (WC)Andreas Vinciguerra (SWE) 46 62 63
Q2: Radu Albot (MDA) d. (7)Gregoire Burquier (FRA) 64 76(9)
Q2: (2)Andrej Martin (SVK) d. Denys Molchanov (UKR) 63 63
Q2: Pavol Cervenak (SVK) d. (WC)Christian Hirschmueller 64 75
Q2: (3)Peter Gojowczyk (GER) d. (WC)Jan Minar (CZE) 62 63
Q2: (6)Bastian Knittel (GER) d. (WC)Duje Kekez (CRO) 63 61
Q2: (4)Jan Mertl (CZE) d. Henri Laaksonen (SUI) 61 75
Q2: Maxime Teixeira (FRA) d. Alexander Lobkov (RUS) 64 64
 
Q1: (1)Dominik Meffert (GER) d. Philipp Oswald (AUT) 64 46 64
Q1: (WC)Andreas Vinciguerra (SWE) d. Vincent Millot (FRA) 61 63
Q1: Radu Albot (MDA) d. Mate Pavic (CRO) 61 75
Q1: (7)Gregoire Burquier (FRA) d. Niels Desein (BEL) 62 63
Q1: (2)Andrej Martin (SVK) d. (WC)Pascal Meis (GER) 63 61
Q1: Denys Molchanov (UKR) d. Kevin Krawietz (GER) 75 64
Q1: Pavol Cervenak (SVK) d. Julian Reister (GER) 62 75
Q1: (WC)Christian Hirschmueller d. (8)Michal Przysiezny (POL) 75 63
Q1: (3)Peter Gojowczyk (GER) d. Marcin Gawron (POL) 46 63 62
Q1: (WC)Jan Minar (CZE) d. (WC)David Thurner (GER) 76(2) 64
Q1: (WC)Duje Kekez (CRO) d. Nikoloz Basilashvili (RUS) 63 62
Q1: (6)Bastian Knittel (GER) d. Sandro Ehrat (SUI) 62 63
Q1: (4)Jan Mertl (CZE) d. Dominic Thiem (AUT) 63 64
Q1: Henri Laaksonen (SUI) d. Steven Moneke (GER) 64 62
Q1: Maxime Teixeira (FRA) d. Robin Kern (GER) 76(4) 63
Q1: Alexander Lobkov (RUS) d. (5)Ivo Minar (CZE) 61 62

Forecast

 Archived: | | | | |
   

Forecasts are based on tournament simulations, which use jrank player ratings.
See current rankings and system methodology.