HeavyTopspin.com | Twitter

tennisabstract.com beta

 

Last update: Fri Apr 18 15:38:35 2014 GMT

BRAZIL F3 FUTURES - ITAJAI | COLOMBIA F2 FUTURES - PEREIRA | EGYPT F15 FUTURES - SHARM EL SHEIKH | FRANCE F8 FUTURES - ANGERS | GREAT BRITAIN F9 FUTURES - BOURNEMOUTH | GREECE F7 FUTURES - HERAKLION | IRAN F6 FUTURES - KISH | ITALY F11 FUTURES - SANTA MARGHERITA DI PULA | KOREA F1 FUTURES - SEOUL | MEXICO F1 FUTURES - QUERETARO | SPAIN F6 FUTURES - MADRID | TURKEY F13 FUTURES - ANTALYA - BELCONTI | UZBEKISTAN F2 FUTURES - NAMANGAN

BRAZIL F3 FUTURES - ITAJAI Qualifying 

Singles
Seeds:

BRAZIL F3 FUTURES - ITAJAI | COLOMBIA F2 FUTURES - PEREIRA | EGYPT F15 FUTURES - SHARM EL SHEIKH | FRANCE F8 FUTURES - ANGERS | GREAT BRITAIN F9 FUTURES - BOURNEMOUTH | GREECE F7 FUTURES - HERAKLION | IRAN F6 FUTURES - KISH | ITALY F11 FUTURES - SANTA MARGHERITA DI PULA | KOREA F1 FUTURES - SEOUL | MEXICO F1 FUTURES - QUERETARO | SPAIN F6 FUTURES - MADRID | TURKEY F13 FUTURES - ANTALYA - BELCONTI | UZBEKISTAN F2 FUTURES - NAMANGAN

COLOMBIA F2 FUTURES - PEREIRA Qualifying 

Singles
Seeds:

BRAZIL F3 FUTURES - ITAJAI | COLOMBIA F2 FUTURES - PEREIRA | EGYPT F15 FUTURES - SHARM EL SHEIKH | FRANCE F8 FUTURES - ANGERS | GREAT BRITAIN F9 FUTURES - BOURNEMOUTH | GREECE F7 FUTURES - HERAKLION | IRAN F6 FUTURES - KISH | ITALY F11 FUTURES - SANTA MARGHERITA DI PULA | KOREA F1 FUTURES - SEOUL | MEXICO F1 FUTURES - QUERETARO | SPAIN F6 FUTURES - MADRID | TURKEY F13 FUTURES - ANTALYA - BELCONTI | UZBEKISTAN F2 FUTURES - NAMANGAN

EGYPT F15 FUTURES - SHARM EL SHEIKH Qualifying 

Singles
Seeds:

BRAZIL F3 FUTURES - ITAJAI | COLOMBIA F2 FUTURES - PEREIRA | EGYPT F15 FUTURES - SHARM EL SHEIKH | FRANCE F8 FUTURES - ANGERS | GREAT BRITAIN F9 FUTURES - BOURNEMOUTH | GREECE F7 FUTURES - HERAKLION | IRAN F6 FUTURES - KISH | ITALY F11 FUTURES - SANTA MARGHERITA DI PULA | KOREA F1 FUTURES - SEOUL | MEXICO F1 FUTURES - QUERETARO | SPAIN F6 FUTURES - MADRID | TURKEY F13 FUTURES - ANTALYA - BELCONTI | UZBEKISTAN F2 FUTURES - NAMANGAN

FRANCE F8 FUTURES - ANGERS Qualifying 

Singles
Seeds:

BRAZIL F3 FUTURES - ITAJAI | COLOMBIA F2 FUTURES - PEREIRA | EGYPT F15 FUTURES - SHARM EL SHEIKH | FRANCE F8 FUTURES - ANGERS | GREAT BRITAIN F9 FUTURES - BOURNEMOUTH | GREECE F7 FUTURES - HERAKLION | IRAN F6 FUTURES - KISH | ITALY F11 FUTURES - SANTA MARGHERITA DI PULA | KOREA F1 FUTURES - SEOUL | MEXICO F1 FUTURES - QUERETARO | SPAIN F6 FUTURES - MADRID | TURKEY F13 FUTURES - ANTALYA - BELCONTI | UZBEKISTAN F2 FUTURES - NAMANGAN

GREAT BRITAIN F9 FUTURES - BOURNEMOUTH Qualifying 

Singles
Seeds:

BRAZIL F3 FUTURES - ITAJAI | COLOMBIA F2 FUTURES - PEREIRA | EGYPT F15 FUTURES - SHARM EL SHEIKH | FRANCE F8 FUTURES - ANGERS | GREAT BRITAIN F9 FUTURES - BOURNEMOUTH | GREECE F7 FUTURES - HERAKLION | IRAN F6 FUTURES - KISH | ITALY F11 FUTURES - SANTA MARGHERITA DI PULA | KOREA F1 FUTURES - SEOUL | MEXICO F1 FUTURES - QUERETARO | SPAIN F6 FUTURES - MADRID | TURKEY F13 FUTURES - ANTALYA - BELCONTI | UZBEKISTAN F2 FUTURES - NAMANGAN

GREECE F7 FUTURES - HERAKLION Qualifying 

Singles
Seeds:

BRAZIL F3 FUTURES - ITAJAI | COLOMBIA F2 FUTURES - PEREIRA | EGYPT F15 FUTURES - SHARM EL SHEIKH | FRANCE F8 FUTURES - ANGERS | GREAT BRITAIN F9 FUTURES - BOURNEMOUTH | GREECE F7 FUTURES - HERAKLION | IRAN F6 FUTURES - KISH | ITALY F11 FUTURES - SANTA MARGHERITA DI PULA | KOREA F1 FUTURES - SEOUL | MEXICO F1 FUTURES - QUERETARO | SPAIN F6 FUTURES - MADRID | TURKEY F13 FUTURES - ANTALYA - BELCONTI | UZBEKISTAN F2 FUTURES - NAMANGAN

IRAN F6 FUTURES - KISH Qualifying 

Singles
Seeds:

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

BRAZIL F3 FUTURES - ITAJAI | COLOMBIA F2 FUTURES - PEREIRA | EGYPT F15 FUTURES - SHARM EL SHEIKH | FRANCE F8 FUTURES - ANGERS | GREAT BRITAIN F9 FUTURES - BOURNEMOUTH | GREECE F7 FUTURES - HERAKLION | IRAN F6 FUTURES - KISH | ITALY F11 FUTURES - SANTA MARGHERITA DI PULA | KOREA F1 FUTURES - SEOUL | MEXICO F1 FUTURES - QUERETARO | SPAIN F6 FUTURES - MADRID | TURKEY F13 FUTURES - ANTALYA - BELCONTI | UZBEKISTAN F2 FUTURES - NAMANGAN

ITALY F11 FUTURES - SANTA MARGHERITA DI PULA Qualifying 

Singles
Seeds:

BRAZIL F3 FUTURES - ITAJAI | COLOMBIA F2 FUTURES - PEREIRA | EGYPT F15 FUTURES - SHARM EL SHEIKH | FRANCE F8 FUTURES - ANGERS | GREAT BRITAIN F9 FUTURES - BOURNEMOUTH | GREECE F7 FUTURES - HERAKLION | IRAN F6 FUTURES - KISH | ITALY F11 FUTURES - SANTA MARGHERITA DI PULA | KOREA F1 FUTURES - SEOUL | MEXICO F1 FUTURES - QUERETARO | SPAIN F6 FUTURES - MADRID | TURKEY F13 FUTURES - ANTALYA - BELCONTI | UZBEKISTAN F2 FUTURES - NAMANGAN

KOREA F1 FUTURES - SEOUL Qualifying 

Singles
Seeds:
1. Masato Shiga (JPN)
2. Kittiphong Wachiramanowong (THA)
3. Min Hyeok Cho (KOR)
4. Katsuki Nagao (JPN)
5. Gengo Kikuchi (JPN)
6. Woong-Sun Jun (KOR)
7. Hyung-Chan Lim (KOR)
8. Byung-Kook Kang (KOR)
9. Soong-Jae Cho (KOR)
10. Oscar Fabian Matthews (USA)
11. Hiromasa Oku (JPN)
12. Masaki Sasai (JPN)
13. Punn Bodhidatta (THA)
14. Andre Dome (USA)
15. Sun-Yong Kim (KOR)
16. Seung-Jae Lee (KOR)

Round 1
(1)Masato Shiga (JPN) vs A-Ram Kim (KOR)
Youngkyun Chae (KOR) vs Sa-Rang Kang (KOR)
Min-Kyu Song (KOR) vs (WC)Jaewon Jun (KOR)
(WC)Seong-Gook Oh (KOR) vs (13)Punn Bodhidatta (THA)
(2)Kittiphong Wachiramanowong (THA) vs Seong Chan Hong (KOR)
Atsushi Ushida (JPN) vs Yong-Bum Seo (KOR)
Marc Ferrigno (DEN) vs Seung Dong Kim (KOR)
(WC)Ku Keon Kang (KOR) vs (15)Sun-Yong Kim (KOR)
(3)Min Hyeok Cho (KOR) vs Dong Joon Kim (KOR)
Hyun-Soo Lim (KOR) vs Tae Wan Kim (KOR)
Sang-Oh Oh (KOR) vs Sang Yeop Kim (KOR)
Yasuharu Mizuta (JPN) vs (12)Masaki Sasai (JPN)
(4)Katsuki Nagao (JPN) vs Eun Chong Shin (KOR)
Yeon-Woo Jeong (KOR) vs Ji Ha Kim (KOR)
Min-Seok Song (KOR) vs Kwi-Tai Kim (KOR)
Congsup Congcar (THA) vs (10)Oscar Fabian Matthews (USA)
(5)Gengo Kikuchi (JPN) vs Joung Wook Lee (KOR)
Ki Su Jung (KOR) vs Jenner Stevenson (CAN)
Kelsey Stevenson (CAN) vs (WC)Seunghun Shin (KOR)
Dong-Kyu Lee (KOR) vs (11)Hiromasa Oku (JPN)
(6)Woong-Sun Jun (KOR) vs Shinta Fujii (JPN)
Hyeong Don Kim (KOR) vs Sung-Keun Jeong (KOR)
Alexandr Elfimov (RUS) vs Jae Hwan Kim (KOR)
Seong Taek Im (KOR) vs (16)Seung-Jae Lee (KOR)
(7)Hyung-Chan Lim (KOR) vs Hogi Kang (KOR)
(WC)Jung Hoon Kim (KOR) vs (WC)Andrew Ely (USA)
Dae-Soung Oh (KOR) vs Jae Won Yun (KOR)
(WC)Jin-Won Jeong (KOR) vs (14)Andre Dome (USA)
(8)Byung-Kook Kang (KOR) vs Chan Hwi Shin (KOR)
(WC)Song Eun Hong (KOR) vs Sung Hoon Bae (KOR)
Min-Wook Cho (KOR) vs Hyun-Joon Kim (KOR)
Dukyoung Kim (KOR) vs (9)Soong-Jae Cho (KOR)

BRAZIL F3 FUTURES - ITAJAI | COLOMBIA F2 FUTURES - PEREIRA | EGYPT F15 FUTURES - SHARM EL SHEIKH | FRANCE F8 FUTURES - ANGERS | GREAT BRITAIN F9 FUTURES - BOURNEMOUTH | GREECE F7 FUTURES - HERAKLION | IRAN F6 FUTURES - KISH | ITALY F11 FUTURES - SANTA MARGHERITA DI PULA | KOREA F1 FUTURES - SEOUL | MEXICO F1 FUTURES - QUERETARO | SPAIN F6 FUTURES - MADRID | TURKEY F13 FUTURES - ANTALYA - BELCONTI | UZBEKISTAN F2 FUTURES - NAMANGAN

MEXICO F1 FUTURES - QUERETARO Qualifying 

Singles
Seeds:

BRAZIL F3 FUTURES - ITAJAI | COLOMBIA F2 FUTURES - PEREIRA | EGYPT F15 FUTURES - SHARM EL SHEIKH | FRANCE F8 FUTURES - ANGERS | GREAT BRITAIN F9 FUTURES - BOURNEMOUTH | GREECE F7 FUTURES - HERAKLION | IRAN F6 FUTURES - KISH | ITALY F11 FUTURES - SANTA MARGHERITA DI PULA | KOREA F1 FUTURES - SEOUL | MEXICO F1 FUTURES - QUERETARO | SPAIN F6 FUTURES - MADRID | TURKEY F13 FUTURES - ANTALYA - BELCONTI | UZBEKISTAN F2 FUTURES - NAMANGAN

SPAIN F6 FUTURES - MADRID Qualifying 

Singles
Seeds:

BRAZIL F3 FUTURES - ITAJAI | COLOMBIA F2 FUTURES - PEREIRA | EGYPT F15 FUTURES - SHARM EL SHEIKH | FRANCE F8 FUTURES - ANGERS | GREAT BRITAIN F9 FUTURES - BOURNEMOUTH | GREECE F7 FUTURES - HERAKLION | IRAN F6 FUTURES - KISH | ITALY F11 FUTURES - SANTA MARGHERITA DI PULA | KOREA F1 FUTURES - SEOUL | MEXICO F1 FUTURES - QUERETARO | SPAIN F6 FUTURES - MADRID | TURKEY F13 FUTURES - ANTALYA - BELCONTI | UZBEKISTAN F2 FUTURES - NAMANGAN

TURKEY F13 FUTURES - ANTALYA - BELCONTI Qualifying 

Singles
Seeds:

BRAZIL F3 FUTURES - ITAJAI | COLOMBIA F2 FUTURES - PEREIRA | EGYPT F15 FUTURES - SHARM EL SHEIKH | FRANCE F8 FUTURES - ANGERS | GREAT BRITAIN F9 FUTURES - BOURNEMOUTH | GREECE F7 FUTURES - HERAKLION | IRAN F6 FUTURES - KISH | ITALY F11 FUTURES - SANTA MARGHERITA DI PULA | KOREA F1 FUTURES - SEOUL | MEXICO F1 FUTURES - QUERETARO | SPAIN F6 FUTURES - MADRID | TURKEY F13 FUTURES - ANTALYA - BELCONTI | UZBEKISTAN F2 FUTURES - NAMANGAN

UZBEKISTAN F2 FUTURES - NAMANGAN Qualifying 

Singles
Seeds:
1. Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS)
2. Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)
3. Vaja Uzakov (UZB)
4. Fedor Chervyakov (RUS)
5. Sergey Shipilov (UZB)
6. Evgeny Elistratov (RUS)
7. Batyr Sapaev (UZB)
8. Stanislav Korshunov (RUS)

Round 1
(1)Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS) vs Artur Dubinski (BLR)
Oybek Abdurahimov (UZB) vs (10)Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)
(2)Sanjar Fayziev (UZB) vs Sardor Rakhimov (UZB)
(WC)Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB) vs (13)Antoine Walch (FRA)
(3)(WC)Vaja Uzakov (UZB) vs Adam Majchrowicz (POL)
Odil Akramov (UZB) vs (9)Andrey Saveliev (RUS)
(4)Fedor Chervyakov (RUS) vs (WC)Grigoriy Reytman (UZB)
Rasul Akhmadaliev (UZB) vs (12)Aliaksandr Halinko (BLR)
(5)Sergey Shipilov (UZB) vs Abror Isakov (UZB)
(WC)Shohruh Abdumalikov (UZB) vs (11)Kaysar Bekimov (KAZ)
(6)Evgeny Elistratov (RUS) vs (WC)Azizhon Turgunov (UZB)
(WC)Saida'Lo Saidkarimov (UZB) vs (14)Anton Dubrov (BLR)
(7)Batyr Sapaev (UZB) vs Mikhail Esipov (UZB)
Sardor Pulatov (UZB) vs (16)Kuatbek Abiyev (KAZ)
(8)Stanislav Korshunov (RUS) vs Pavel Tsoy (UZB)
Sanetulla Kutybaev (UZB) vs (15)Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)