HeavyTopspin.com | Twitter

tennisabstract.com beta

 

Last update: Tue Jul 22 23:38:30 2014 GMT

ARGENTINA F11 FUTURES - CHACO | AUSTRIA F5 FUTURES - BAD WALTERSDORF | BELGIUM F8 FUTURES - HEIST | CHINA F9 FUTURES - ZHANGJIAGANG | DENMARK F1 FUTURES - AARHUS | ESTONIA F2 FUTURES - TALLINN | FRANCE F16 FUTURES - TROYES | GERMANY F9 FUTURES - ESSEN | HONG KONG F3 FUTURES - HONG KONG | IRELAND F1 FUTURES - DUBLIN | ITALY F24 FUTURES - FANO | ROMANIA F9 FUTURES - PITESTI | SERBIA F6 FUTURES - VALJEVO | SLOVAKIA F2 FUTURES - MICHALOVCE | SPAIN F19 FUTURES - DENIA | USA F21 FUTURES - GODFREY, IL | VENEZUELA F3 FUTURES - MARACAIBO

ARGENTINA F11 FUTURES - CHACO Qualifying 

Singles
Seeds:
1. Gustavo Vellbach (ARG)
2. Juan Cruz Estevarena (ARG)
3. Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA)
4. Andres Ceppo (ARG)
5. Luciano Doria (ARG)
6. Rodrigo Arus (URU)
7. Matias Rodolfo Buchhass (ARG)
8. Julian Busch (ARG)
9. Martin Rondina (ARG)
10. Nicolas Cavalheiro (BRA)
11. Juan Ignacio Iliev  (ARG)
12. Nicolas Alejandro De Gregorio (ARG)

Round 1
(1)Gustavo Vellbach (ARG) bye  
Juan Ignacio Cardini (ARG) d. Federico Garnier (ARG) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-3
Fernando Agustin Ordonez (ARG) d. (WC)Enzo Varrone (ARG) 6-1 6-4
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz (ARG) d. Justiniano Richard (ARG) 7-5 7-5
(2)Juan Cruz Estevarena (ARG) bye  
Amancio Sanchez (ARG) d. (WC)Marcos Facundo-Oliveira (BRA) 1-6 6-1 6-2
Patricio Espinosa (ARG) d. (WC)Joaquin Moral (ARG) 6-3 6-1
Mauricio Velasco (ARG) d. Ramon Meza (PAR) 6-4 6-1
(3)Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA) bye  
Mariano Rey Alloi (ARG) d. Juan Ignacio Ledesma (ARG) 6-0 6-1
Thomas Da Silva Ramos (BRA) d. Joaquin Gonzalez Goytia (ARG) 6-1 6-1
Matias Callarami (ARG) d. Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (ARG) 6-3 6-3
(4)Andres Ceppo (ARG) bye  
Agustin Aime (ARG) d. Lucas Guallar (ARG) 6-2 7-6(6)
Lucas Escobar (PAR) d. Cristian Luciano Pastore (ARG) 6-3 6-0
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez (ARG) d. Gabriel Pascotto Tumasonis (BRA) 6-7(4) 6-3 7-5
(5)Luciano Doria (ARG) bye  
Maycon Santos Dias (BRA) d. Tomas Depiaggio (ARG) 6-4 5-7 7-6(6)
Bruno Paiber (ARG) d. Augusto Joaquin Rodriguez (ARG) 6-4 6-4
(10)Nicolas Cavalheiro (BRA) bye  
(6)Rodrigo Arus (URU) bye  
Luis Federico Nani (ARG) d. Gaston Taborda (ARG) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-1
Patricio Mercuri (ARG) d. Agustin Naves (ARG) 2-6 6-4 6-2
(12)Nicolas Alejandro De Gregorio (ARG) bye  
(7)Matias Rodolfo Buchhass (ARG) bye  
Rodrigo Banzer (BOL) d. Oscar Francisco Dotti (ARG) 6-1 6-0
Leonardo Civita-Telles (BRA) d. Agustin Sacco (ARG) 6-4 6-2
(11)(WC)Juan Ignacio Iliev  (ARG) bye  
(8)Julian Busch (ARG) bye  
(WC)Federico Ciarrochi (ARG) d. Felipe D'Annunzio (ARG) 7-6(8) 6-4
Manuel Vampa (ARG) d. Gaston Ciuccio (ARG) 6-1 6-1
(9)Martin Rondina (ARG) bye  

Round 2
(1)Gustavo Vellbach (ARG) d. Juan Ignacio Cardini (ARG) 6-2 6-1
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz (ARG) d. Fernando Agustin Ordonez (ARG) 2-6 6-4 6-0
(2)Juan Cruz Estevarena (ARG) d. Amancio Sanchez (ARG) 6-1 6-1
Patricio Espinosa (ARG) d. Mauricio Velasco (ARG) 6-3 6-2
(3)Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA) d. Mariano Rey Alloi (ARG) 6-1 6-1
Matias Callarami (ARG) d. Thomas Da Silva Ramos (BRA) 6-0 7-6(7)
(4)Andres Ceppo (ARG) d. Agustin Aime (ARG) 6-4 6-2
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez (ARG) d. Lucas Escobar (PAR) 6-2 6-3
(5)Luciano Doria (ARG) d. Maycon Santos Dias (BRA) 6-2 6-0
(10)Nicolas Cavalheiro (BRA) d. Bruno Paiber (ARG) 6-2 7-6(2)
(6)Rodrigo Arus (URU) d. Luis Federico Nani (ARG) 6-3 6-1
(12)Nicolas Alejandro De Gregorio (ARG) d. Patricio Mercuri (ARG) 6-3 3-6 6-3
Rodrigo Banzer (BOL) d. (7)Matias Rodolfo Buchhass (ARG) 6-3 6-1
Leonardo Civita-Telles (BRA) d. (11)(WC)Juan Ignacio Iliev  (ARG) 6-2 6-0
(8)Julian Busch (ARG) d. (WC)Federico Ciarrochi (ARG) 6-4 6-3
(9)Martin Rondina (ARG) d. Manuel Vampa (ARG) 6-1 6-1

Round 3
(1)Gustavo Vellbach (ARG) d. Oscar Gabriel Ortiz (ARG) 6-0 6-2
(2)Juan Cruz Estevarena (ARG) d. Patricio Espinosa (ARG) 4-6 6-3 6-0
(3)Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA) d. Matias Callarami (ARG) 6-0 7-5
(4)Andres Ceppo (ARG) d. Agustin Suarez Gonzalez (ARG) 6-2 6-2
(5)Luciano Doria (ARG) d. (10)Nicolas Cavalheiro (BRA) 6-3 6-7(2) 7-6(7)
(6)Rodrigo Arus (URU) d. (12)Nicolas Alejandro De Gregorio (ARG) 6-2 6-4
Rodrigo Banzer (BOL) d. Leonardo Civita-Telles (BRA) 6-4 7-5
(8)Julian Busch (ARG) d. (9)Martin Rondina (ARG) 3-6 6-2 7-5

ARGENTINA F11 FUTURES - CHACO | AUSTRIA F5 FUTURES - BAD WALTERSDORF | BELGIUM F8 FUTURES - HEIST | CHINA F9 FUTURES - ZHANGJIAGANG | DENMARK F1 FUTURES - AARHUS | ESTONIA F2 FUTURES - TALLINN | FRANCE F16 FUTURES - TROYES | GERMANY F9 FUTURES - ESSEN | HONG KONG F3 FUTURES - HONG KONG | IRELAND F1 FUTURES - DUBLIN | ITALY F24 FUTURES - FANO | ROMANIA F9 FUTURES - PITESTI | SERBIA F6 FUTURES - VALJEVO | SLOVAKIA F2 FUTURES - MICHALOVCE | SPAIN F19 FUTURES - DENIA | USA F21 FUTURES - GODFREY, IL | VENEZUELA F3 FUTURES - MARACAIBO

AUSTRIA F5 FUTURES - BAD WALTERSDORF Qualifying 

Singles
Seeds:
1. Alexander Mozgovoy (RUS)
2. Stefan Rettl (AUT)
3. Jan Poskocil (AUT)
4. Jacob Kahoun (SUI)
5. Sebastian Stiefelmeyer (AUT)
6. Aljaz Radinski (SLO)
7. Blaz Bizjak (SLO)
8. Georgyi Malyshev (RUS)
9. Lukas Weinhandl (AUT)
10. Filipp Kekercheni (UKR)
11. Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP)
12. Filip Dolezel (CZE)
13. Frantisek Polanka (CZE)
14. Markus Sedletzky (AUT)
15. Jonas Trinker (AUT)
16. Nebojsa Peric (SRB)

Round 1
(1)Alexander Mozgovoy (RUS) d. Philipp Wiegele (AUT) 7-6(5) 6-0
Thomas Colautti (GBR) d. Manuel Komar (AUT) 6-2 6-0
(WC)Adnan Al Mahmoud (ROU) d. Barnabas Koncz (HUN) 6-4 6-4
(14)Markus Sedletzky (AUT) d. Niklas Scheucher (AUT) 7-6(2) 6-1
(2)Stefan Rettl (AUT) d. (WC)Tim Zibrat (SLO) 6-0 6-1
(WC)Maxim Sabeshinskij (GER) d. Alexander Schager (AUT) 6-2 6-0
Thomas Haeusler (AUT) d. Davide Garzotti (ITA) 6-4 6-1
Marco Neubau (ESP) d. (15)(WC)Jonas Trinker (AUT) 6-1 7-6(1)
(3)Jan Poskocil (AUT) d. Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA) 6-1 6-1
Joy Vigani (ITA) d. Benjamin Schuerz (AUT) 6-0 6-1
Matej Leljak (SLO) d. Lorenzo Brizzi (ITA) 7-5 6-4
(16)Nebojsa Peric (SRB) d. Markus Neuhauser (AUT) 6-0 6-1
(4)Jacob Kahoun (SUI) d. Valentin Horvat (SLO) 6-1 6-1
Alexander Weis (ITA) d. Kevin Portmann (ITA) 6-1 6-1
Markus Brezovsky (AUT) d. Fabian Henger (AUT) 6-1 6-4
(13)Frantisek Polanka (CZE) d. Jeremy Moser (SUI) 6-2 6-1
(5)Sebastian Stiefelmeyer (AUT) d. Aswin Lizen (GBR) 7-5 6-2
Luka Zarak (CRO) d. Oliver Levi (GBR) 6-3 6-4
Andreas Kopp (AUT) d. Taher Daifallah (AUT) 6-3 6-4
(11)Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP) d. (WC)Marius Pimishofer (AUT) 6-3 6-3
(6)Aljaz Radinski (SLO) d. Alexander Pichler (AUT) 7-5 6-2
Niclas Braun (GER) d. Nenad Vladusic (AUT) 6-1 6-2
(WC)Rudolf Kurz (AUT) d. Maxime De Montfalcon (SUI) 6-0 6-1
(10)Filipp Kekercheni (UKR) d. Mattia Bedolo (ITA) 6-4 6-3
Francesco Salviato (ITA) d. (7)Blaz Bizjak (SLO) 2-6 6-3 6-3
Simon Berger (ITA) d. Manfred Klika (AUT) 6-4 6-1
(WC)David Simon (AUT) d. Dominik Sochurek (CZE) 6-0 7-6(6)
Alan Gadjiev (UZB) d. (9)Lukas Weinhandl (AUT) 7-5 6-3
(8)Georgyi Malyshev (RUS) d. Nicolo Turchetti (ITA) 6-3 3-6 6-4
Pavel Nejedly (CZE) d. Lorenz Fink (AUT) 6-4 6-3
Maximilian Waz (AUT) d. (WC)Clemens Mayer (AUT) 2-6 6-4 6-2
(12)Filip Dolezel (CZE) d. Morgan Mays (USA) 6-4 4-6 6-4

Round 2
(1)Alexander Mozgovoy (RUS) d. Thomas Colautti (GBR) 6-1 6-4
(WC)Adnan Al Mahmoud (ROU) d. (14)Markus Sedletzky (AUT) 6-1 5-7 6-4
(2)Stefan Rettl (AUT) d. (WC)Maxim Sabeshinskij (GER) 6-1 6-0
Thomas Haeusler (AUT) d. Marco Neubau (ESP) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-3
(3)Jan Poskocil (AUT) d. Joy Vigani (ITA) 6-1 1-6 6-2
(16)Nebojsa Peric (SRB) d. Matej Leljak (SLO) 5-7 6-3 6-4
(4)Jacob Kahoun (SUI) d. Alexander Weis (ITA) 6-2 6-4
(13)Frantisek Polanka (CZE) d. Markus Brezovsky (AUT) 6-1 6-2
(5)Sebastian Stiefelmeyer (AUT) d. Luka Zarak (CRO) 6-0 6-3
(11)Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP) d. Andreas Kopp (AUT) 6-1 6-1
Niclas Braun (GER) d. (6)Aljaz Radinski (SLO) 0-6 6-3 6-3
(10)Filipp Kekercheni (UKR) d. (WC)Rudolf Kurz (AUT) 6-2 6-2
Francesco Salviato (ITA) d. Simon Berger (ITA) 6-3 7-5
(WC)David Simon (AUT) d. Alan Gadjiev (UZB) 6-3 6-1
Pavel Nejedly (CZE) d. (8)Georgyi Malyshev (RUS) 6-0 6-2
(12)Filip Dolezel (CZE) d. Maximilian Waz (AUT) 7-6(2) 7-5

Round 3
(WC)Adnan Al Mahmoud (ROU) d. (1)Alexander Mozgovoy (RUS) 4-6 6-0 3-0 ret.
(2)Stefan Rettl (AUT) d. Thomas Haeusler (AUT) 6-4 6-1
(3)Jan Poskocil (AUT) d. (16)Nebojsa Peric (SRB) 6-1 6-2
(4)Jacob Kahoun (SUI) d. (13)Frantisek Polanka (CZE) 6-2 6-4
(5)Sebastian Stiefelmeyer (AUT) d. (11)Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP) 6-2 4-6 6-1
(10)Filipp Kekercheni (UKR) d. Niclas Braun (GER) 6-2 4-6 6-4
(WC)David Simon (AUT) d. Francesco Salviato (ITA) 6-3 6-3
Pavel Nejedly (CZE) d. (12)Filip Dolezel (CZE) 7-5 3-6 6-2

ARGENTINA F11 FUTURES - CHACO | AUSTRIA F5 FUTURES - BAD WALTERSDORF | BELGIUM F8 FUTURES - HEIST | CHINA F9 FUTURES - ZHANGJIAGANG | DENMARK F1 FUTURES - AARHUS | ESTONIA F2 FUTURES - TALLINN | FRANCE F16 FUTURES - TROYES | GERMANY F9 FUTURES - ESSEN | HONG KONG F3 FUTURES - HONG KONG | IRELAND F1 FUTURES - DUBLIN | ITALY F24 FUTURES - FANO | ROMANIA F9 FUTURES - PITESTI | SERBIA F6 FUTURES - VALJEVO | SLOVAKIA F2 FUTURES - MICHALOVCE | SPAIN F19 FUTURES - DENIA | USA F21 FUTURES - GODFREY, IL | VENEZUELA F3 FUTURES - MARACAIBO

BELGIUM F8 FUTURES - HEIST Qualifying 

Singles
Seeds:
1. Eric Fomba (FRA)
2. Olaf De Weerdt (BEL)
3. Bobbie De Goeijen (NED)
4. Vincent Van Den Honert (NED)
5. Oran Reznik (ISR)
6. Florian Lakat (FRA)
7. Joseph Van Dooren (BEL)
8. Maxence Olivier (FRA)
9. Moos Sporken (NED)

Round 1
(1)Eric Fomba (FRA) bye  
Stijn Meulemans (BEL) d. Lucas Trentin (BEL) 6-1 6-0
(WC)Raphael Calzi (LUX) d. Rodrigo Huber (ARG) 6-4 6-2
Phillipe Drouen (NED) bye  
(2)Olaf De Weerdt (BEL) bye  
Pelle Briffoz (BEL) d. Victor Poncelet (BEL) 6-2 7-6(5)
Filip Van Duyse (BEL) d. Tom Beernaert (BEL) 6-0 ret.
Keyvan Nematzadeh (BEL) bye  
(3)Bobbie De Goeijen (NED) bye  
(WC)Scott Nicolas (BEL) d. (A)Lennart Lueneborg (GER) 6-1 6-0
Arnaud Neveux (BEL) d. (WC)Benjamin Dhoe (BEL) 6-1 7-6(2)
Luca Gelhardt (GER) bye  
(4)Vincent Van Den Honert (NED) bye  
Niels Cleeren (BEL) d. David Gentile (BEL) 6-3 6-3
Wouter Adriaansen (NED) d. (WC)Yannis Baltogiannis (BEL) 6-2 6-1
Sebastiaan Bonapart (NED) bye  
(5)Oran Reznik (ISR) bye  
(WC)Filipp Smalyanyy (RUS) d. George Davies (GBR) 6-3 6-1
Ief Nollet (BEL) d. Francois Azzola (BEL) 6-3 4-6 6-3
Mathieu Loosvelt (BEL) bye  
(6)Florian Lakat (FRA) bye  
Nelis De Meyer (BEL) d. Nicolas Beaufort (BEL) 6-0 6-3
Paul Monteban (NED) d. Jason Taylor (AUS) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-2
Jolan Cailleau (BEL) bye  
(7)(WC)Joseph Van Dooren (BEL) bye  
Thomas Heyse (BEL) d. Adriaan De Leeuw (BEL) 6-3 7-5
Mats Uytterhoeven (BEL) d. Arnaud Graisse (BEL) 6-0 6-4
Thomas Reheul (BEL) bye  
(8)Maxence Olivier (FRA) bye  
Nicolas De Plaen (BEL) d. (A)Sebastien Fred Morel (LUX) 6-3 4-6 6-2
Thomas Dehaen (BEL) d. (WC)Willem Himpe (BEL) 6-0 6-1
(9)Moos Sporken (NED) bye  

Round 2
(1)Eric Fomba (FRA) d. Stijn Meulemans (BEL) 6-4 6-3
(WC)Raphael Calzi (LUX) d. Phillipe Drouen (NED) 6-4 6-2
(2)Olaf De Weerdt (BEL) d. Pelle Briffoz (BEL) 6-3 6-3
Filip Van Duyse (BEL) d. Keyvan Nematzadeh (BEL) 6-3 6-1
(3)Bobbie De Goeijen (NED) d. (WC)Scott Nicolas (BEL) 6-1 6-4
Luca Gelhardt (GER) d. Arnaud Neveux (BEL) 6-4 4-6 6-2
(4)Vincent Van Den Honert (NED) d. Niels Cleeren (BEL) 6-4 7-5
Sebastiaan Bonapart (NED) d. Wouter Adriaansen (NED) 4-6 6-4 6-1
(WC)Filipp Smalyanyy (RUS) d. (5)Oran Reznik (ISR) 7-6(2) 6-4
Mathieu Loosvelt (BEL) d. Ief Nollet (BEL) 6-2 6-2
(6)Florian Lakat (FRA) d. Nelis De Meyer (BEL) 6-0 6-3
Jolan Cailleau (BEL) d. Paul Monteban (NED) 1-6 6-4 6-0
Thomas Heyse (BEL) d. (7)(WC)Joseph Van Dooren (BEL) 6-4 6-1
Thomas Reheul (BEL) d. Mats Uytterhoeven (BEL) 6-3 6-3
Nicolas De Plaen (BEL) d. (8)Maxence Olivier (FRA) 1-6 6-2 6-2
(9)Moos Sporken (NED) d. Thomas Dehaen (BEL) 2-6 6-2 7-6(1)

Round 3
(1)Eric Fomba (FRA) d. (WC)Raphael Calzi (LUX) 6-3 6-1
(2)Olaf De Weerdt (BEL) d. Filip Van Duyse (BEL) 4-6 6-2 6-2
(3)Bobbie De Goeijen (NED) d. Luca Gelhardt (GER) 6-3 6-3
Sebastiaan Bonapart (NED) d. (4)Vincent Van Den Honert (NED) 6-1 1-6 3-0 ret.
(WC)Filipp Smalyanyy (RUS) d. Mathieu Loosvelt (BEL) 6-3 6-4
Jolan Cailleau (BEL) d. (6)Florian Lakat (FRA) 6-3 6-1
Thomas Heyse (BEL) d. Thomas Reheul (BEL) 3-6 6-3 6-2
(9)Moos Sporken (NED) d. Nicolas De Plaen (BEL) 6-0 6-0

ARGENTINA F11 FUTURES - CHACO | AUSTRIA F5 FUTURES - BAD WALTERSDORF | BELGIUM F8 FUTURES - HEIST | CHINA F9 FUTURES - ZHANGJIAGANG | DENMARK F1 FUTURES - AARHUS | ESTONIA F2 FUTURES - TALLINN | FRANCE F16 FUTURES - TROYES | GERMANY F9 FUTURES - ESSEN | HONG KONG F3 FUTURES - HONG KONG | IRELAND F1 FUTURES - DUBLIN | ITALY F24 FUTURES - FANO | ROMANIA F9 FUTURES - PITESTI | SERBIA F6 FUTURES - VALJEVO | SLOVAKIA F2 FUTURES - MICHALOVCE | SPAIN F19 FUTURES - DENIA | USA F21 FUTURES - GODFREY, IL | VENEZUELA F3 FUTURES - MARACAIBO

CHINA F9 FUTURES - ZHANGJIAGANG Qualifying 

Singles
Seeds:
1. Luyao Wang (CHN)
2. Xiao Gong (CHN)
3. Yecong He (CHN)

Round 1
(1)Luyao Wang (CHN) d. Hao Wu (CHN) 6-3 6-1
Zhicheng Zhu (CHN) d. Jiaqi Duan (CHN) 2-6 6-2 6-1
(2)Xiao Gong (CHN) d. Ruitong Fang (CHN) 6-0 6-3
Sheng Hao Zhou (CHN) d. You-Xu Shen (CHN) 6-4 6-4
(3)Yecong He (CHN) d. Xiao Yang (CHN) 6-0 6-1
Ruiyang Feng (CHN) d. Pengxuan Jiang (CHN) 6-3 4-6 6-3
Tianjia Guo (CHN) d. Xiaolei Yang (CHN) 2-6 6-2 2-1 ret.
Hu Liu (CHN) d. Hua-Xuan Wei (TPE) 6-0 6-3
Huixin Wang (CHN) d. (WC)Runhao Hua (CHN) 6-3 7-5
Jia Cheng Zhu (CHN) d. Akinori Uchiumi (JPN) 6-3 6-1
Juntong Gao (CHN) d. Jianhui Li (CHN) 6-3 6-2
Yifan Wu (CHN) d. Yu Hao Chen (TPE) 6-3 6-1
(WC)Chong Yuan Fan (CHN) d. Long Chen (CHN) 6-1 6-1
Fajing Sun (CHN) d. Ao Li (CHN) 6-1 6-1
Liran Chen (CHN) d. Kwun Ho James Kong (HKG) 6-4 6-4
Shi Hong Zeng (CHN) d. Zhe Zhou (CHN) 2-6 6-0 1-1 ret.

Round 2
(1)Luyao Wang (CHN) d. Zhicheng Zhu (CHN) 6-4 1-6 6-3
Sheng Hao Zhou (CHN) d. (2)Xiao Gong (CHN) 6-1 6-4
(3)Yecong He (CHN) d. Ruiyang Feng (CHN) 6-0 4-6 6-2
Tianjia Guo (CHN) d. Hu Liu (CHN) 6-0 6-2
Huixin Wang (CHN) d. Jia Cheng Zhu (CHN) 6-1 6-1
Yifan Wu (CHN) d. Juntong Gao (CHN) 6-1 6-2
Fajing Sun (CHN) d. (WC)Chong Yuan Fan (CHN) 6-1 6-2
Shi Hong Zeng (CHN) d. Liran Chen (CHN) 6-4 6-1

ARGENTINA F11 FUTURES - CHACO | AUSTRIA F5 FUTURES - BAD WALTERSDORF | BELGIUM F8 FUTURES - HEIST | CHINA F9 FUTURES - ZHANGJIAGANG | DENMARK F1 FUTURES - AARHUS | ESTONIA F2 FUTURES - TALLINN | FRANCE F16 FUTURES - TROYES | GERMANY F9 FUTURES - ESSEN | HONG KONG F3 FUTURES - HONG KONG | IRELAND F1 FUTURES - DUBLIN | ITALY F24 FUTURES - FANO | ROMANIA F9 FUTURES - PITESTI | SERBIA F6 FUTURES - VALJEVO | SLOVAKIA F2 FUTURES - MICHALOVCE | SPAIN F19 FUTURES - DENIA | USA F21 FUTURES - GODFREY, IL | VENEZUELA F3 FUTURES - MARACAIBO

DENMARK F1 FUTURES - AARHUS Qualifying 

Singles
Seeds:
1. Nico Matic (GER)
2. Gustav Hansson (SWE)
3. Leon Schutt (GER)
4. Oliver Benneweis Pramming (DEN)
5. Mads Engsted (DEN)
6. Oscar Forsell (SWE)
7. Marc Ferrigno (DEN)

Round 1
(1)Nico Matic (GER) bye  
Jai Corbett (AUS) bye  
(2)Gustav Hansson (SWE) bye  
Felipe Parada (CHI) d. Kevin Daun (SWE) 6-2 6-2
(3)Leon Schutt (GER) bye  
Nicolai Ferrigno (DEN) bye  
(4)Oliver Benneweis Pramming (DEN) bye  
Philip Orno (DEN) bye  
(5)Mads Engsted (DEN) bye  
August Vallentin (DEN) bye  
(6)Oscar Forsell (SWE) bye  
Marcus Mansson (SWE) d. Alexander Sunke (DEN) 4-6 6-2 6-0
(7)Marc Ferrigno (DEN) bye  
Jonas Zacho Larsen (DEN) bye  
Johannes Ingildsen (DEN) d. Sander Gjoels Andersen (DEN) 6-2 6-2
Andre Goransson (SWE) d. Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist (DEN) 6-1 6-1

Round 2
(1)Nico Matic (GER) d. Jai Corbett (AUS) 6-4 6-4
(2)Gustav Hansson (SWE) d. Felipe Parada (CHI) 6-4 6-1
Nicolai Ferrigno (DEN) d. (3)Leon Schutt (GER) 2-6 6-0 6-4
Philip Orno (DEN) d. (4)Oliver Benneweis Pramming (DEN) 6-4 6-3
(5)Mads Engsted (DEN) d. August Vallentin (DEN) 6-3 6-0
Marcus Mansson (SWE) d. (6)Oscar Forsell (SWE) 6-3 6-2
(7)Marc Ferrigno (DEN) d. Jonas Zacho Larsen (DEN) 6-3 6-2
Johannes Ingildsen (DEN) d. Andre Goransson (SWE) 3-6 6-1 6-2

ARGENTINA F11 FUTURES - CHACO | AUSTRIA F5 FUTURES - BAD WALTERSDORF | BELGIUM F8 FUTURES - HEIST | CHINA F9 FUTURES - ZHANGJIAGANG | DENMARK F1 FUTURES - AARHUS | ESTONIA F2 FUTURES - TALLINN | FRANCE F16 FUTURES - TROYES | GERMANY F9 FUTURES - ESSEN | HONG KONG F3 FUTURES - HONG KONG | IRELAND F1 FUTURES - DUBLIN | ITALY F24 FUTURES - FANO | ROMANIA F9 FUTURES - PITESTI | SERBIA F6 FUTURES - VALJEVO | SLOVAKIA F2 FUTURES - MICHALOVCE | SPAIN F19 FUTURES - DENIA | USA F21 FUTURES - GODFREY, IL | VENEZUELA F3 FUTURES - MARACAIBO

ESTONIA F2 FUTURES - TALLINN Qualifying 

Singles
Seeds:
1. Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
2. Christoffer Solberg (SWE)
3. Gianmarco Cacace (ITA)
4. Beka Komakhidze (RUS)
5. Andrew Corbitt (AUS)
6. Anton Pavlov (EST)
7. Ercole Di Ianni (ITA)
8. Henrik Sinkko (FIN)

Round 1
(1)Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) d. Alan Braschinsky (EST) 6-2 6-0
Lorenzo Di Maro (ITA) d. Verneri Tuomi (FIN) 7-5 6-3
(2)Christoffer Solberg (SWE) d. Valentin Bazunov (RUS) 7-6(1) 6-3
Alex Hedman (FIN) d. Oskar Lusti (EST) 6-1 6-0
(3)Gianmarco Cacace (ITA) d. (WC)Kristjan Tamm (EST) 6-2 6-4
Mika Julin (FIN) d. (WC)Christopher Robin Klettenberg (EST) 6-1 6-3
(4)Beka Komakhidze (RUS) d. Jani Jankkila (FIN) 6-3 6-4
Dovydas Sakinis (LTU) d. (WC)Alexey Manuyko (EST) 6-0 6-0
Brandon Walkin (AUS) d. (5)Andrew Corbitt (AUS) 6-4 4-6 6-3
(9)Kirill Saplin (RUS) d. (WC)Kristofer Siimar (EST) 7-5 6-1
(6)Anton Pavlov (EST) d. Ville-Petteri Ahti (FIN) 6-1 6-2
(12)Andrei Novikov (BLR) d. Nikita Chubkov (BLR) 6-1 7-5
(7)Ercole Di Ianni (ITA) d. Hendrik Lutter (EST) 6-1 6-1
(WC)Armand Levandi (EST) d. (11)Anton Dubrov (BLR) 6-3 6-0
Alexander Bublik (RUS) d. (8)Henrik Sinkko (FIN) 6-2 6-1
(10)Karol Drzewiecki (POL) d. (WC)Kristofer Sven Kliimand (EST) 6-1 6-1

Round 2
(1)Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) d. Lorenzo Di Maro (ITA) 6-3 6-3
(2)Christoffer Solberg (SWE) d. Alex Hedman (FIN) 6-4 5-7 6-2
Mika Julin (FIN) d. (3)Gianmarco Cacace (ITA) 7-5 6-1
Dovydas Sakinis (LTU) d. (4)Beka Komakhidze (RUS) 6-2 6-3
(9)Kirill Saplin (RUS) d. Brandon Walkin (AUS) 6-4 5-7 6-4
(6)Anton Pavlov (EST) d. (12)Andrei Novikov (BLR) 6-0 6-0
(7)Ercole Di Ianni (ITA) d. (WC)Armand Levandi (EST) 6-4 6-2
Alexander Bublik (RUS) d. (10)Karol Drzewiecki (POL) 6-7(4) 6-2 6-1

ARGENTINA F11 FUTURES - CHACO | AUSTRIA F5 FUTURES - BAD WALTERSDORF | BELGIUM F8 FUTURES - HEIST | CHINA F9 FUTURES - ZHANGJIAGANG | DENMARK F1 FUTURES - AARHUS | ESTONIA F2 FUTURES - TALLINN | FRANCE F16 FUTURES - TROYES | GERMANY F9 FUTURES - ESSEN | HONG KONG F3 FUTURES - HONG KONG | IRELAND F1 FUTURES - DUBLIN | ITALY F24 FUTURES - FANO | ROMANIA F9 FUTURES - PITESTI | SERBIA F6 FUTURES - VALJEVO | SLOVAKIA F2 FUTURES - MICHALOVCE | SPAIN F19 FUTURES - DENIA | USA F21 FUTURES - GODFREY, IL | VENEZUELA F3 FUTURES - MARACAIBO

FRANCE F16 FUTURES - TROYES Qualifying 

Singles
Seeds:
1. Mick Lescure (FRA)
2. Remy Chala (FRA)
3. Keivon Tabrizi (SUI)
4. Jonathan Kanar (FRA)
5. Alexandre Massa (FRA)
6. Nils Brinkman (GER)
7. Cristobal Grandon Diaz (CHI)
8. Tristan Meraut (FRA)

Round 1
(1)Mick Lescure (FRA) d. (WC)Sebastien Mouilleron (FRA) 6-3 6-3
Gabriel Petit (FRA) d. Anthony Medina (FRA) 7-5 6-0
(2)Remy Chala (FRA) d. Gaylord Messin (FRA) 6-1 6-2
Simon Baudry (FRA) d. Matthew Leffler (AUS) 6-2 6-1
(3)Keivon Tabrizi (SUI) d. Lofo Ramiaramanana (MAD) 6-2 6-3
Ronan Joncour (FRA) d. Mark-Flavius Andres (GER) 6-2 6-2
(4)Jonathan Kanar (FRA) d. (WC)Stephane Rondeau (FRA) 6-0 6-0
(12)Thibault Cancel (FRA) d. Renzo Rovetto (ARG) 6-3 6-2
(5)Alexandre Massa (FRA) d. Paul Gueye (FRA) 6-1 7-5
(9)Oliver Mrose (SUI) d. (WC)Thierry Damonte (FRA) 6-0 1-0 ret.
(6)Nils Brinkman (GER) d. Rafael Roig Balaguer (ESP) 6-0 6-1
(10)Nathaniel Seyler (FRA) d. (WC)Simon Guillin (FRA) 6-1 6-3
(7)(WC)Cristobal Grandon Diaz (CHI) d. Pedro Munafo (ARG) 6-2 6-4
(11)Mateo Galdon (ARG) d. Joseph Guillin (FRA) 6-2 6-1
(8)Tristan Meraut (FRA) d. Luciano Agustin Fisicaro (ARG) 7-6(4) 7-6(1)
(13)Tinotenda Chanakira (ZIM) d. (WC)Francois-Pierre Grandveau (FRA) 6-1 6-2

Round 2
(1)Mick Lescure (FRA) d. Gabriel Petit (FRA) 6-3 6-4
(2)Remy Chala (FRA) d. Simon Baudry (FRA) 4-6 6-3 6-2
Ronan Joncour (FRA) d. (3)Keivon Tabrizi (SUI) 6-3 6-3
(4)Jonathan Kanar (FRA) d. (12)Thibault Cancel (FRA) 2-6 6-2 7-5
(9)Oliver Mrose (SUI) d. (5)Alexandre Massa (FRA) 6-4 6-2
(6)Nils Brinkman (GER) d. (10)Nathaniel Seyler (FRA) 6-2 6-3
(11)Mateo Galdon (ARG) d. (7)(WC)Cristobal Grandon Diaz (CHI) 6-4 6-3
(8)Tristan Meraut (FRA) d. (13)Tinotenda Chanakira (ZIM) 6-1 6-1

ARGENTINA F11 FUTURES - CHACO | AUSTRIA F5 FUTURES - BAD WALTERSDORF | BELGIUM F8 FUTURES - HEIST | CHINA F9 FUTURES - ZHANGJIAGANG | DENMARK F1 FUTURES - AARHUS | ESTONIA F2 FUTURES - TALLINN | FRANCE F16 FUTURES - TROYES | GERMANY F9 FUTURES - ESSEN | HONG KONG F3 FUTURES - HONG KONG | IRELAND F1 FUTURES - DUBLIN | ITALY F24 FUTURES - FANO | ROMANIA F9 FUTURES - PITESTI | SERBIA F6 FUTURES - VALJEVO | SLOVAKIA F2 FUTURES - MICHALOVCE | SPAIN F19 FUTURES - DENIA | USA F21 FUTURES - GODFREY, IL | VENEZUELA F3 FUTURES - MARACAIBO

GERMANY F9 FUTURES - ESSEN Qualifying 

Singles
Seeds:
1. Philipp Scholz (GER)
2. David Simunek (CZE)
3. Phillip-Arthur Karwasz (GER)
4. Neeraj Elangovan (IND)
5. Aleksandr Ivanovich Spirin (RUS)
6. Igor Zubov (RUS)
7. Benjamin Hassan (GER)
8. Stephen Kaldawi (AUS)
9. Yannick Staschen (GER)
10. Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR)
11. David Chaplefeh Forchap (GER)
12. Kim Moellers (GER)
13. Christoph Negritu (GER)

Round 1
(1)Philipp Scholz (GER) bye  
Mats Hermans (NED) d. Nikita Tsirkun (RUS) 6-3 6-4
Arnd Weyhausen (GER) d. Antonio Pejic (CRO) 6-2 6-3
Marco Mokrzycki (GER) bye  
(2)David Simunek (CZE) bye  
Maximilian Flueggen (GER) d. Felix Ewers (GER) 6-1 3-1 ret.
(WC)Johnny Wang (USA) d. (WC)Ramon Van Flymen (NED) 7-5 6-1
Jonas Lichte (GER) bye  
(3)Phillip-Arthur Karwasz (GER) bye  
Thorben Michaelis (GER) d. (WC)Adrian Oetzbach (GER) 6-3 6-1
Loris Guenther (GER) d. Brendon Millington-Herrman (GER) 6-0 6-1
Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) bye  
(4)Neeraj Elangovan (IND) bye  
Jonas Meinecke (SUI) d. (WC)Bjarne Mannheims (GER) 6-1 6-0
(WC)Patrick Sell (GER) d. Viju George Jr (USA) 7-6(4) 3-6 7-6(5)
(13)Christoph Negritu (GER) bye  
(5)Aleksandr Ivanovich Spirin (RUS) bye  
Antoine Escoffier (FRA) d. Dominik Esser (GER) 6-0 6-0
Florian Stephan (GER) d. (WC)Lasse Muscheites (GER) 7-6(4) 6-3
(12)Kim Moellers (GER) bye  
(6)Igor Zubov (RUS) bye  
Igor Rivchin (UZB) d. Maik Stubbe (GER) 6-3 6-1
(WC)Alexander Iserath (GER) d. Magnus Michaelis (GER) 6-4 7-6(5)
(11)David Chaplefeh Forchap (GER) bye  
(7)Benjamin Hassan (GER) bye  
Benjamin Strunk (GER) d. Frank Acierno (USA) 6-2 6-1
Rens Bouwmans (NED) d. Anton Svistunov (RUS) 6-4 6-4
(9)Yannick Staschen (GER) bye  
(8)Stephen Kaldawi (AUS) bye  
Jannik Rother (GER) d. Leon Hoeveler (GER) 6-3 6-4
Jacob Scott (AUS) d. Anton Domaschenko (GER) 4-2 ret.
(10)Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR) bye  

Round 2
(1)Philipp Scholz (GER) d. Mats Hermans (NED) 6-3 6-3
Marco Mokrzycki (GER) d. Arnd Weyhausen (GER) w/o
(2)David Simunek (CZE) d. Maximilian Flueggen (GER) 6-1 6-4
(WC)Johnny Wang (USA) d. Jonas Lichte (GER) 6-4 6-1
Thorben Michaelis (GER) d. (3)Phillip-Arthur Karwasz (GER) 6-2 6-3
Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) d. Loris Guenther (GER) 6-2 6-3
Jonas Meinecke (SUI) d. (4)Neeraj Elangovan (IND) 6-2 3-1 ret.
(13)Christoph Negritu (GER) d. (WC)Patrick Sell (GER) 7-6(3) 6-3
Antoine Escoffier (FRA) d. (5)Aleksandr Ivanovich Spirin (RUS) 6-0 6-3
(12)Kim Moellers (GER) d. Florian Stephan (GER) 6-2 6-1
Igor Rivchin (UZB) d. (6)Igor Zubov (RUS) 7-6(5) 6-7(5) 6-4
(WC)Alexander Iserath (GER) d. (11)David Chaplefeh Forchap (GER) 6-4 6-2
(7)Benjamin Hassan (GER) d. Benjamin Strunk (GER) 6-3 6-3
(9)Yannick Staschen (GER) d. Rens Bouwmans (NED) 6-0 6-2
Jannik Rother (GER) d. (8)Stephen Kaldawi (AUS) 3-6 6-1 6-0
(10)Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR) d. Jacob Scott (AUS) 6-3 4-6 6-3

Round 3
Marco Mokrzycki (GER) d. (1)Philipp Scholz (GER) 7-6(5) 6-4
(2)David Simunek (CZE) d. (WC)Johnny Wang (USA) 6-1 1-6 7-6(7)
Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) d. Thorben Michaelis (GER) 2-6 6-1 6-3
(13)Christoph Negritu (GER) d. Jonas Meinecke (SUI) 6-4 6-0
Antoine Escoffier (FRA) d. (12)Kim Moellers (GER) 6-2 6-4
Igor Rivchin (UZB) d. (WC)Alexander Iserath (GER) 6-1 6-4
(7)Benjamin Hassan (GER) d. (9)Yannick Staschen (GER) 7-6(7) 6-2
(10)Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR) d. Jannik Rother (GER) 4-6 6-2 6-3

ARGENTINA F11 FUTURES - CHACO | AUSTRIA F5 FUTURES - BAD WALTERSDORF | BELGIUM F8 FUTURES - HEIST | CHINA F9 FUTURES - ZHANGJIAGANG | DENMARK F1 FUTURES - AARHUS | ESTONIA F2 FUTURES - TALLINN | FRANCE F16 FUTURES - TROYES | GERMANY F9 FUTURES - ESSEN | HONG KONG F3 FUTURES - HONG KONG | IRELAND F1 FUTURES - DUBLIN | ITALY F24 FUTURES - FANO | ROMANIA F9 FUTURES - PITESTI | SERBIA F6 FUTURES - VALJEVO | SLOVAKIA F2 FUTURES - MICHALOVCE | SPAIN F19 FUTURES - DENIA | USA F21 FUTURES - GODFREY, IL | VENEZUELA F3 FUTURES - MARACAIBO

HONG KONG F3 FUTURES - HONG KONG Qualifying 

Singles
Seeds:
1. Singekrawee Wattanakul (THA)
2. Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND)
3. Min-Kyu Song (KOR)
4. Warit Sornbutnark (THA)
5. Hyun-Woo Nam (KOR)
6. Thomas Le Boulch (FRA)
7. Sun-Yong Kim (KOR)
8. Punn Bodhidatta (THA)

Round 1
(1)Singekrawee Wattanakul (THA) d. (WC)Kai Yuen Leung (HKG) 6-3 6-1
Patrick Mckee (AUS) d. Yannick Peyrony (FRA) 6-1 6-0
(2)Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND) d. Ognian Kolev (HKG) 6-0 7-6(5)
Wing-Lun Lam (HKG) d. (WC)Cheuk Yin Yuen (HKG) 6-0 6-2
(3)Min-Kyu Song (KOR) d. David Barclay (AUS) 6-4 6-2
(14)Scott Browne (AUS) d. Shun Kit Shepherd Cheung (HKG) 6-1 6-2
(4)Warit Sornbutnark (THA) d. (WC)Arthur Lincoln Chau (HKG) 6-0 6-1
(9)David Agung Susanto (INA) d. Ching Lam (HKG) 6-2 4-6 6-3
(5)Hyun-Woo Nam (KOR) d. (WC)Kevin Kung (HKG) 6-4 6-0
(11)Chayanon Kaewsuto (THA) d. Chao-Yu Huang (TPE) 2-6 6-4 6-4
(6)Thomas Le Boulch (FRA) d. David Catala-Velasco (HKG) 6-2 6-2
(13)Shao-Chi Yang (TPE) d. Elliot Carnello (SWE) 6-4 6-1
(7)Sun-Yong Kim (KOR) d. Hei Yin Andrew Li (HKG) 6-2 6-3
(10)Daniel Ferretti (AUS) d. (WC)Aziz Khan (HKG) 6-4 6-2
(8)Punn Bodhidatta (THA) d. Phillip King (HKG) 6-2 4-6 6-3
(12)Shao-Fan Liu (TPE) d. (WC)Ching Yeung Michael Tam (HKG) 6-2 6-1

Round 2
(1)Singekrawee Wattanakul (THA) d. Patrick Mckee (AUS) 6-7(5) 6-1 6-2
(2)Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND) d. Wing-Lun Lam (HKG) 6-3 6-2
(3)Min-Kyu Song (KOR) d. (14)Scott Browne (AUS) 6-2 6-2
(9)David Agung Susanto (INA) d. (4)Warit Sornbutnark (THA) 6-1 6-2
(5)Hyun-Woo Nam (KOR) d. (11)Chayanon Kaewsuto (THA) 6-0 2-0 ret.
(6)Thomas Le Boulch (FRA) d. (13)Shao-Chi Yang (TPE) 7-6(1) 3-0 ret.
(7)Sun-Yong Kim (KOR) d. (10)Daniel Ferretti (AUS) 6-2 6-0
(12)Shao-Fan Liu (TPE) d. (8)Punn Bodhidatta (THA) 6-4 4-0 ret.

ARGENTINA F11 FUTURES - CHACO | AUSTRIA F5 FUTURES - BAD WALTERSDORF | BELGIUM F8 FUTURES - HEIST | CHINA F9 FUTURES - ZHANGJIAGANG | DENMARK F1 FUTURES - AARHUS | ESTONIA F2 FUTURES - TALLINN | FRANCE F16 FUTURES - TROYES | GERMANY F9 FUTURES - ESSEN | HONG KONG F3 FUTURES - HONG KONG | IRELAND F1 FUTURES - DUBLIN | ITALY F24 FUTURES - FANO | ROMANIA F9 FUTURES - PITESTI | SERBIA F6 FUTURES - VALJEVO | SLOVAKIA F2 FUTURES - MICHALOVCE | SPAIN F19 FUTURES - DENIA | USA F21 FUTURES - GODFREY, IL | VENEZUELA F3 FUTURES - MARACAIBO

IRELAND F1 FUTURES - DUBLIN Qualifying 

Singles
Seeds:
1. Luke Johnson (GBR)
2. Scott Duncan (GBR)
3. Aaron Banasik (GBR)

Round 1
(1)Luke Johnson (GBR) bye  
Joe Cooper (GBR) d. Raphael Sammut (MLT) 5-7 6-3 6-2
(2)Scott Duncan (GBR) bye  
Sean Carson (AUS) d. Gregory Howe (GBR) 6-2 6-3
(3)Aaron Banasik (GBR) bye  
Chris Lewit (USA) d. Eric Buchalter (USA) 6-3 6-3
Brendan Dempsey (IRL) d. Joan Tsonev (BUL) 6-1 6-1
Rowan Isaaks (GBR) bye  
Trey Carter (USA) d. Timothy Sagar (GBR) 6-4 3-6 6-4
Adam Skalsky (GBR) d. George Mcgill (IRL) 6-2 6-4
Isaac Stoute (GBR) d. Paul Keoghan (IRL) 6-0 6-0
Fabio Molle (IRL) bye  
Edward Seator (GBR) d. Fergus O'Connell (IRL) 7-6(4) 7-5
Bjorn Thomson (IRL) bye  
Ben Stride (GBR) d. Mark Carpenter (IRL) 6-1 2-6 6-3
Mihail Vorobiev (GBR) bye  

Round 2
(1)Luke Johnson (GBR) d. Joe Cooper (GBR) 6-3 6-1
Sean Carson (AUS) d. (2)Scott Duncan (GBR) 7-6(1) 6-3
(3)Aaron Banasik (GBR) d. Chris Lewit (USA) 6-3 6-3
Brendan Dempsey (IRL) d. Rowan Isaaks (GBR) 6-0 6-2
Adam Skalsky (GBR) d. Trey Carter (USA) 6-1 6-0
Isaac Stoute (GBR) d. Fabio Molle (IRL) 6-1 6-4
Bjorn Thomson (IRL) d. Edward Seator (GBR) 6-3 6-4
Ben Stride (GBR) d. Mihail Vorobiev (GBR) 6-0 6-0

ARGENTINA F11 FUTURES - CHACO | AUSTRIA F5 FUTURES - BAD WALTERSDORF | BELGIUM F8 FUTURES - HEIST | CHINA F9 FUTURES - ZHANGJIAGANG | DENMARK F1 FUTURES - AARHUS | ESTONIA F2 FUTURES - TALLINN | FRANCE F16 FUTURES - TROYES | GERMANY F9 FUTURES - ESSEN | HONG KONG F3 FUTURES - HONG KONG | IRELAND F1 FUTURES - DUBLIN | ITALY F24 FUTURES - FANO | ROMANIA F9 FUTURES - PITESTI | SERBIA F6 FUTURES - VALJEVO | SLOVAKIA F2 FUTURES - MICHALOVCE | SPAIN F19 FUTURES - DENIA | USA F21 FUTURES - GODFREY, IL | VENEZUELA F3 FUTURES - MARACAIBO

ITALY F24 FUTURES - FANO Qualifying 

Singles
Seeds:
1. Luca Pancaldi (ITA)
2. Lorenzo Frigerio (ITA)
3. Emanuele Molina (ITA)
4. Antonio Massara (ITA)
5. Francesco Borgo (ITA)
6. Francesco Mendo (ITA)
7. Daniele Chiurulli (ITA)
8. Cristian Carli (ITA)

Round 1
(1)Luca Pancaldi (ITA) d. Tomaso Carletti (ITA) 6-0 6-2
Andrea Turco (ITA) d. Marco Gulisano (ITA) 6-2 6-1
(2)Lorenzo Frigerio (ITA) d. Alessio Verducci (ITA) 6-3 6-3
Lorenzo Sonego (ITA) d. Gianluca Pecoraro (ITA) 6-3 6-1
Filippo Mora (ITA) d. (3)Emanuele Molina (ITA) 7-6(6) 6-4
Federico Teodori (ITA) d. Alberto Caratozzolo (ITA) 6-4 6-0
(4)Antonio Massara (ITA) d. Gian Marco Saccone (ITA) 2-6 6-1 6-0
Francesco Ferrari (ITA) d. (WC)Claudio Messina (ITA) 6-0 6-1
(WC)Mirko Cutuli (ITA) d. (5)Francesco Borgo (ITA) 6-3 1-6 6-2
(WC)Edoardo Lamberti (ITA) d. Giovanni Grieco (ITA) 6-2 6-1
Davide Galoppini (ITA) d. (6)Francesco Mendo (ITA) 6-4 6-2
Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA) d. Alessio Giannuzzi (ITA) 6-1 6-0
(7)Daniele Chiurulli (ITA) d. Daniele Spinnato (ITA) 6-2 6-4
Fabio Mercuri (ITA) d. Giacomo Vianello (ITA) 6-4 7-6(5)
Alessandro Luisi (ITA) d. (8)Cristian Carli (ITA) 6-3 3-6 1-0 ret.
Matteo Rigamonti (ITA) d. (9)Jacopo Stefanini (ITA) 6-2 2-6 7-6(3)

Round 2
(1)Luca Pancaldi (ITA) d. Andrea Turco (ITA) 6-1 6-2
Lorenzo Sonego (ITA) d. (2)Lorenzo Frigerio (ITA) 6-1 7-6(3)
Federico Teodori (ITA) d. Filippo Mora (ITA) 5-7 6-4 6-0
(4)Antonio Massara (ITA) d. Francesco Ferrari (ITA) 6-2 6-2
(WC)Mirko Cutuli (ITA) d. (WC)Edoardo Lamberti (ITA) 6-2 1-6 7-5
Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA) d. Davide Galoppini (ITA) 6-4 4-6 6-2
Fabio Mercuri (ITA) d. (7)Daniele Chiurulli (ITA) 6-4 7-5
Alessandro Luisi (ITA) d. Matteo Rigamonti (ITA) 6-2 6-2

ARGENTINA F11 FUTURES - CHACO | AUSTRIA F5 FUTURES - BAD WALTERSDORF | BELGIUM F8 FUTURES - HEIST | CHINA F9 FUTURES - ZHANGJIAGANG | DENMARK F1 FUTURES - AARHUS | ESTONIA F2 FUTURES - TALLINN | FRANCE F16 FUTURES - TROYES | GERMANY F9 FUTURES - ESSEN | HONG KONG F3 FUTURES - HONG KONG | IRELAND F1 FUTURES - DUBLIN | ITALY F24 FUTURES - FANO | ROMANIA F9 FUTURES - PITESTI | SERBIA F6 FUTURES - VALJEVO | SLOVAKIA F2 FUTURES - MICHALOVCE | SPAIN F19 FUTURES - DENIA | USA F21 FUTURES - GODFREY, IL | VENEZUELA F3 FUTURES - MARACAIBO

ROMANIA F9 FUTURES - PITESTI Qualifying 

Singles
Seeds:
1. Ilie-Aurelian Giurgiu (ROU)
2. Mohd Assri Merzuki (MAS)
3. Sergiu Rogoveanu (ROU)
4. Cristian Florentin Voinea (ROU)
5. Matteo Civarolo (ITA)
6. Patrick Grigoriu (ROU)
7. Teodor Nicolae Marin (ROU)
8. Berk Iliescu (TUR)
9. Andrei Crapcenco (ROU)
10. Tudor Cristian Sulea (ROU)
11. Andrei Patrui (ROU)
12. Teodor Leahu (ROU)
13. Daniel Tamir (ISR)
14. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)

Round 1
(1)Ilie-Aurelian Giurgiu (ROU) d. Giuliano Ales (ITA) 6-2 6-3
Radu Sebastian Popa (ROU) d. Alexandru Gasca-Silav (ROU) 6-4 6-2
Bogdan Pavel (ROU) d. Rares Ispas (ROU) 7-5 6-7(3) 6-2
Alessandro Evangelisti (ITA) d. (WC)Ethan Tulliani (AUS) 6-0 6-4
(2)Mohd Assri Merzuki (MAS) d. Tudor Burghelea (ROU) 6-0 6-0
Mihnea Bara (ROU) d. Edoardo Zecchinelli (ITA) 7-6(2) 3-6 6-1
Vladimir Filip (ROU) d. Horia Ioan Giuvelca (ROU) 6-1 6-0
William Emanuel Birau (ROU) d. Andrei Vitiuc (ROU) 6-2 6-4
Alexander Cozbinov (MDA) d. (3)Sergiu Rogoveanu (ROU) 7-5 6-3
Catalin Fifea (ROU) d. Vlad Nicolae Catalinoiu (ROU) 6-1 6-0
Sergiu Ioan Bucur (ROU) d. Cosmin Ontica (ROU) 6-1 6-2
Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu (ROU) d. (13)Daniel Tamir (ISR) 6-3 6-2
(4)(WC)Cristian Florentin Voinea (ROU) d. Vlad Anghel (ROU) 6-3 6-4
Vlad Protopopescu (ROU) d. Teoctist Costache (ROU) 6-1 6-3
Pierdanio Lo Priore (ITA) d. Radu Andrei Stelian (ROU) 6-1 6-4
(9)Andrei Crapcenco (ROU) d. Septimiu Fratila (ROU) 6-3 6-0
(5)Matteo Civarolo (ITA) d. (WC)Toni Stanca (ROU) 6-1 6-1
Marius Frosa (ROU) d. (WC)Photos Photiades (CYP) 6-2 6-4
Pedro Platzeck Cavalcante (BRA) d. Sebastian Zapata Ramirez (COL) 6-0 4-0 ret.
(11)(WC)Andrei Patrui (ROU) d. Vlad Adrian Onita (ROU) 6-1 6-3
(6)Patrick Grigoriu (ROU) d. (WC)Robert Vladareanu (SWE) 6-3 6-2
Vlad Victor Cornea (ROU) d. Kaiser Concha (AUS) 6-0 6-0
Cristian Harcila (ITA) d. (WC)Alin Gerogian Tanase (ROU) 6-1 6-4
Luca George Tatomir (ROU) d. (10)Tudor Cristian Sulea (ROU) 6-2 6-4
(7)Teodor Nicolae Marin (ROU) d. Artur Culicovschi (ROU) 6-0 6-1
Alexandru Grigorita (ROU) d. Rares Florin Mercean (ROU) 6-2 2-6 6-3
Daniel Cozma (ROU) d. (WC)Andreas Bracaci (ROU) 6-1 6-1
(12)Teodor Leahu (ROU) d. Alexandru Mihai Maru (ROU) 6-0 6-4
(8)Berk Iliescu (TUR) d. Tudor Bilciurescu (ROU) 7-6(3) 6-3
Alexandru Buzelan (ROU) d. Alexandru Danes (FRA) 6-3 6-3
Alexandru Grigorescu (ROU) d. Tudor Diaconu (ROU) 6-1 6-2
(14)Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU) d. Italo Maria Notarfrancesco (ITA) 6-3 6-0

Round 2
(1)Ilie-Aurelian Giurgiu (ROU) d. Radu Sebastian Popa (ROU) 6-0 6-0
Alessandro Evangelisti (ITA) d. Bogdan Pavel (ROU) 6-2 6-2
(2)Mohd Assri Merzuki (MAS) d. Mihnea Bara (ROU) 6-1 7-5
William Emanuel Birau (ROU) d. Vladimir Filip (ROU) 6-3 2-6 6-0
Catalin Fifea (ROU) d. Alexander Cozbinov (MDA) 6-4 6-4
Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu (ROU) d. Sergiu Ioan Bucur (ROU) 7-5 3-6 6-3
Vlad Protopopescu (ROU) d. (4)(WC)Cristian Florentin Voinea (ROU) 6-3 4-6 6-3
(9)Andrei Crapcenco (ROU) d. Pierdanio Lo Priore (ITA) 4-6 7-5 6-3
(5)Matteo Civarolo (ITA) d. Marius Frosa (ROU) 7-6(5) 6-3
(11)(WC)Andrei Patrui (ROU) d. Pedro Platzeck Cavalcante (BRA) 6-4 6-0
Vlad Victor Cornea (ROU) d. (6)Patrick Grigoriu (ROU) 6-3 6-1
Luca George Tatomir (ROU) d. Cristian Harcila (ITA) 6-3 6-4
(7)Teodor Nicolae Marin (ROU) d. Alexandru Grigorita (ROU) 5-7 6-2 6-0
(12)Teodor Leahu (ROU) d. Daniel Cozma (ROU) 6-1 6-2
Alexandru Buzelan (ROU) d. (8)Berk Iliescu (TUR) 4-6 7-6(5) 6-2
(14)Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU) d. Alexandru Grigorescu (ROU) 6-4 6-1

Round 3
(1)Ilie-Aurelian Giurgiu (ROU) d. Alessandro Evangelisti (ITA) 7-5 7-6(2)
(2)Mohd Assri Merzuki (MAS) d. William Emanuel Birau (ROU) 6-1 4-6 6-1
Catalin Fifea (ROU) d. Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu (ROU) 6-1 2-0 ret.
(9)Andrei Crapcenco (ROU) d. Vlad Protopopescu (ROU) 6-4 7-6(2)
(11)(WC)Andrei Patrui (ROU) d. (5)Matteo Civarolo (ITA) 6-4 4-6 6-3
Vlad Victor Cornea (ROU) d. Luca George Tatomir (ROU) 6-4 2-6 7-5
(12)Teodor Leahu (ROU) d. (7)Teodor Nicolae Marin (ROU) 7-5 6-7(4) 6-2
(14)Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU) d. Alexandru Buzelan (ROU) 6-4 6-4

ARGENTINA F11 FUTURES - CHACO | AUSTRIA F5 FUTURES - BAD WALTERSDORF | BELGIUM F8 FUTURES - HEIST | CHINA F9 FUTURES - ZHANGJIAGANG | DENMARK F1 FUTURES - AARHUS | ESTONIA F2 FUTURES - TALLINN | FRANCE F16 FUTURES - TROYES | GERMANY F9 FUTURES - ESSEN | HONG KONG F3 FUTURES - HONG KONG | IRELAND F1 FUTURES - DUBLIN | ITALY F24 FUTURES - FANO | ROMANIA F9 FUTURES - PITESTI | SERBIA F6 FUTURES - VALJEVO | SLOVAKIA F2 FUTURES - MICHALOVCE | SPAIN F19 FUTURES - DENIA | USA F21 FUTURES - GODFREY, IL | VENEZUELA F3 FUTURES - MARACAIBO

SERBIA F6 FUTURES - VALJEVO Qualifying 

Singles
Seeds:
1. Luka Ilic (SRB)
2. Luka Sucevic (SRB)
3. Darko Jandric (SRB)
4. Calum Puttergill (AUS)
5. Chris Anguelov (BUL)
6. Leo Julien Sebaoun (JPN)
7. Andreas Neykov (BUL)
8. Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)

Round 1
(1)(WC)Luka Ilic (SRB) bye  
Vasil Shandarov (BUL) d. Mario Borovcanin (SRB) 6-3 6-0
Scott Dawson (AUS) d. Scott Puodziunas (AUS) 4-6 7-5 6-4
Danilo Pejovic (SRB) bye  
(2)Luka Sucevic (SRB) bye  
(WC)Ognjen Trejgut (SRB) d. Simo Rikalo (AUS) 1-6 7-5 6-2
Radoslav Shandarov (BUL) d. Nikola Savanovic (SRB) 6-3 6-0
Damjan Domazetovski (MKD) bye  
(3)Darko Jandric (SRB) bye  
Max Jacob Schnur (USA) d. Jan Dernic (SLO) 6-3 6-2
Petar Pjevcevic (SRB) d. (WC)Michael Jankovic (SUI) 6-1 6-0
Ashok Narayana (USA) bye  
(4)Calum Puttergill (AUS) bye  
Nikolay Draganov (BUL) d. Stevan Jevdjic (SRB) 6-1 6-1
James Allemby (GBR) d. Miodrag Popovic (SRB) 6-2 6-0
(WC)Filip Blagojevic (SRB) bye  
(5)Chris Anguelov (BUL) bye  
Stevan Labat (SUI) d. Mario Osmakcic (SUI) 6-3 6-2
Shunsuke Wakita (JPN) d. Luka Jablanovic (SRB) 6-0 6-0
Miladin Tepsic (AUS) bye  
(6)Leo Julien Sebaoun (JPN) bye  
Luke Immanuel Harvey (AUS) d. Nikola Stojadinovic (SRB) 6-0 6-0
(WC)Boris Butulija (SRB) d. Antoni Trajkovski (AUS) 6-3 6-3
Luka Vitosevic (SRB) bye  
(7)Andreas Neykov (BUL) bye  
Martin Nikic (CRO) d. Dusan Milojevic (SRB) 3-6 6-0 6-0
Marko Jovanovic (AUS) d. (WC)Nikola Radovic (SRB) 6-3 6-2
Stefan Milenkovic (SRB) bye  
(8)Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER) bye  
Tomislav Edward Papac (AUS) d. Stefan Roganovic (SRB) 6-4 6-3
Aleks Martinski (BUL) d. (WC)David Krivokuca (BIH) 7-5 6-2
Ryohei Ittogi (JPN) bye  

Round 2
(1)(WC)Luka Ilic (SRB) d. Vasil Shandarov (BUL) 7-6(5) 6-2
Danilo Pejovic (SRB) d. Scott Dawson (AUS) 2-6 6-4 6-4
(2)Luka Sucevic (SRB) d. (WC)Ognjen Trejgut (SRB) 6-2 6-4
Radoslav Shandarov (BUL) d. Damjan Domazetovski (MKD) 6-2 6-1
Max Jacob Schnur (USA) d. (3)Darko Jandric (SRB) 3-6 7-5 6-4
Ashok Narayana (USA) d. Petar Pjevcevic (SRB) 6-2 6-3
(4)Calum Puttergill (AUS) d. Nikolay Draganov (BUL) 6-0 6-2
James Allemby (GBR) d. (WC)Filip Blagojevic (SRB) 6-0 6-0
Stevan Labat (SUI) d. (5)Chris Anguelov (BUL) 6-4 2-6 6-4
Miladin Tepsic (AUS) d. Shunsuke Wakita (JPN) 3-6 6-3 6-3
Luke Immanuel Harvey (AUS) d. (6)Leo Julien Sebaoun (JPN) 7-6(1) 6-3
Luka Vitosevic (SRB) d. (WC)Boris Butulija (SRB) 1-6 7-5 6-3
(7)Andreas Neykov (BUL) d. Martin Nikic (CRO) 6-0 6-3
Stefan Milenkovic (SRB) d. Marko Jovanovic (AUS) 6-2 6-1
(8)Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER) d. Tomislav Edward Papac (AUS) 7-5 6-2
Ryohei Ittogi (JPN) d. Aleks Martinski (BUL) 6-1 6-0

Round 3
(1)(WC)Luka Ilic (SRB) d. Danilo Pejovic (SRB) 6-1 6-0
(2)Luka Sucevic (SRB) d. Radoslav Shandarov (BUL) 6-0 6-1
Max Jacob Schnur (USA) d. Ashok Narayana (USA) 6-1 6-4
(4)Calum Puttergill (AUS) d. James Allemby (GBR) 6-2 6-0
Stevan Labat (SUI) d. Miladin Tepsic (AUS) 6-2 6-3
Luke Immanuel Harvey (AUS) d. Luka Vitosevic (SRB) 6-0 4-6 7-5
Stefan Milenkovic (SRB) d. (7)Andreas Neykov (BUL) 2-6 6-4 6-2
(8)Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER) d. Ryohei Ittogi (JPN) 7-5 6-4

ARGENTINA F11 FUTURES - CHACO | AUSTRIA F5 FUTURES - BAD WALTERSDORF | BELGIUM F8 FUTURES - HEIST | CHINA F9 FUTURES - ZHANGJIAGANG | DENMARK F1 FUTURES - AARHUS | ESTONIA F2 FUTURES - TALLINN | FRANCE F16 FUTURES - TROYES | GERMANY F9 FUTURES - ESSEN | HONG KONG F3 FUTURES - HONG KONG | IRELAND F1 FUTURES - DUBLIN | ITALY F24 FUTURES - FANO | ROMANIA F9 FUTURES - PITESTI | SERBIA F6 FUTURES - VALJEVO | SLOVAKIA F2 FUTURES - MICHALOVCE | SPAIN F19 FUTURES - DENIA | USA F21 FUTURES - GODFREY, IL | VENEZUELA F3 FUTURES - MARACAIBO

SLOVAKIA F2 FUTURES - MICHALOVCE Qualifying 

Singles
Seeds:
1. Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman (CHI)
2. Filip Brtnicky (CZE)
3. Filip Havaj (SVK)
4. Mate Zsiga (HUN)
5. Bartosz Wojnar (POL)
6. Matej Maruscak (SVK)
7. Gabor Borsos (HUN)
8. Francesco Vilardo (ITA)
9. Andrew Bettles (GBR)
10. Michal Dembek (POL)
11. Pawel Zawisza (POL)
12. Ivan Kosec (SVK)

Round 1
(1)Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman (CHI) bye  
Jakub Novak (SVK) d. Peter Faith (SVK) 6-4 6-2
Razvan-Petru Copil (ROU) d. Vladimir Lexa (SVK) 6-2 5-7 6-2
Miroslav Kleman (SVK) d. Erik Chren (SVK) 6-3 5-3 ret.
(2)Filip Brtnicky (CZE) bye  
Ivan Kocourek (CZE) d. Filipp Ivanov (RUS) 6-0 6-0
(WC)Dominik Sproch (SVK) d. Ivan Hric (SVK) 6-1 6-4
Mathieu Rajaonah (FRA) d. Michal Strelecky (SVK) 6-1 6-3
(3)Filip Havaj (SVK) bye  
Filip Vittek (SVK) d. Andrei Adrian Veres (ROU) 6-1 6-0
Vitaliy Sachko (UKR) d. Patrik Cvik (SVK) 6-1 6-2
Piotr Baranski (POL) d. Diogo Lourenco (POR) 6-3 6-2
(4)Mate Zsiga (HUN) bye  
Michal Marko (SVK) d. Tomas Pavlovsky (SVK) 6-2 7-6(5)
Vladimir Kurek (SVK) d. Jakub Lehet (SVK) 6-1 1-6 6-0
Romain Kalaydjian (FRA) d. Zdenek Derkas (CZE) 6-2 6-4
(5)Bartosz Wojnar (POL) bye  
Radoslav Novodomec (SVK) d. Martin Mihal (SVK) 7-6(2) 6-2
Harrison Lombe (AUS) d. Martin Caro (SVK) 4-6 6-0 6-3
(9)Andrew Bettles (GBR) bye  
(6)Matej Maruscak (SVK) bye  
Michal Wojnar (POL) d. Vasil Yehorov (UKR) 6-1 6-2
Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS) d. Mario Turcan (SVK) 6-4 3-6 6-4
(10)Michal Dembek (POL) d. Matus Hrabovsky (SVK) 6-3 6-2
(7)Gabor Borsos (HUN) bye  
Maxim Maksimyuk (RUS) d. Lukas Smolak (SVK) 6-3 6-0
Tomas Kaluzik (CZE) d. Pavel Krcek (CZE) 6-2 6-0
(12)Ivan Kosec (SVK) d. Tomas Frommel (CZE) 6-3 6-2
(8)Francesco Vilardo (ITA) bye  
Jan Simon (SVK) d. Roman Sentivanyi (SVK) 6-0 6-2
Ladislav Zeleny (CZE) d. Danyal Sualehe (POR) 6-3 2-6 7-5
(11)Pawel Zawisza (POL) d. David Mikula (SVK) 6-0 6-2

Round 2
Jakub Novak (SVK) d. (1)Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman (CHI) 6-4 6-1
Miroslav Kleman (SVK) d. Razvan-Petru Copil (ROU) w/o
(2)Filip Brtnicky (CZE) d. Ivan Kocourek (CZE) 7-6(5) 6-1
(WC)Dominik Sproch (SVK) d. Mathieu Rajaonah (FRA) 6-4 6-2
(3)Filip Havaj (SVK) d. Filip Vittek (SVK) 6-4 6-0
Piotr Baranski (POL) d. Vitaliy Sachko (UKR) 4-6 6-4 6-0
(4)Mate Zsiga (HUN) d. Michal Marko (SVK) 6-3 7-6(2)
Romain Kalaydjian (FRA) d. Vladimir Kurek (SVK) 7-6(3) 6-0
(5)Bartosz Wojnar (POL) d. Radoslav Novodomec (SVK) 7-5 0-6 7-5
(9)Andrew Bettles (GBR) d. Harrison Lombe (AUS) 6-3 7-5
(6)Matej Maruscak (SVK) d. Michal Wojnar (POL) 6-2 7-6(3)
Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS) d. (10)Michal Dembek (POL) 7-6(2) 3-6 6-2
Maxim Maksimyuk (RUS) d. (7)Gabor Borsos (HUN) 6-3 1-6 6-4
(12)Ivan Kosec (SVK) d. Tomas Kaluzik (CZE) 6-0 7-6(2)
(8)Francesco Vilardo (ITA) d. Jan Simon (SVK) 6-1 6-4
(11)Pawel Zawisza (POL) d. Ladislav Zeleny (CZE) 6-3 6-1

Round 3
Jakub Novak (SVK) d. Miroslav Kleman (SVK) 7-5 6-4
(2)Filip Brtnicky (CZE) d. (WC)Dominik Sproch (SVK) 7-6(4) 6-1
(3)Filip Havaj (SVK) d. Piotr Baranski (POL) 6-4 6-0
(4)Mate Zsiga (HUN) d. Romain Kalaydjian (FRA) 6-3 6-3
(9)Andrew Bettles (GBR) d. (5)Bartosz Wojnar (POL) 6-3 6-3
Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS) d. (6)Matej Maruscak (SVK) 7-5 6-2
(12)Ivan Kosec (SVK) d. Maxim Maksimyuk (RUS) 6-2 6-2
(8)Francesco Vilardo (ITA) d. (11)Pawel Zawisza (POL) 6-4 6-3

ARGENTINA F11 FUTURES - CHACO | AUSTRIA F5 FUTURES - BAD WALTERSDORF | BELGIUM F8 FUTURES - HEIST | CHINA F9 FUTURES - ZHANGJIAGANG | DENMARK F1 FUTURES - AARHUS | ESTONIA F2 FUTURES - TALLINN | FRANCE F16 FUTURES - TROYES | GERMANY F9 FUTURES - ESSEN | HONG KONG F3 FUTURES - HONG KONG | IRELAND F1 FUTURES - DUBLIN | ITALY F24 FUTURES - FANO | ROMANIA F9 FUTURES - PITESTI | SERBIA F6 FUTURES - VALJEVO | SLOVAKIA F2 FUTURES - MICHALOVCE | SPAIN F19 FUTURES - DENIA | USA F21 FUTURES - GODFREY, IL | VENEZUELA F3 FUTURES - MARACAIBO

SPAIN F19 FUTURES - DENIA Qualifying 

Singles
Seeds:
1. Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)
2. Sergio Castellon Guasch (ESP)
3. Thomas Giraudeau (FRA)
4. Nuno Deus (POR)
5. Aleksandar Vukic (AUS)
6. Roberto Affonso Neto (ITA)
7. Alex Valeriano (ESP)
8. Robert Herrera (ESP)
9. Fernando Bogajo (ESP)
10. Martin Beran (CAN)
11. Ferran Calvo Eman  (ESP)
12. Alejandro Ortega Palacios (ESP)
13. Alejandro Artunedo (ESP)
14. Tom Hill (GBR)
15. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha (IND)
16. David De Leon Elias (ESP)

Round 1
(1)Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP) d. Pablo Irigaray Guarne (ESP) 6-4 6-1
(WC)Melik Feler (FRA) d. Antonio Miro (ESP) 6-1 6-1
Javier Ladron De Guevara Hi (ESP) d. Arturo Torregrosa Velilla (ESP) 6-2 0-6 7-6(6)
Vicente Monton Queralt (ESP) d. (16)David De Leon Elias (ESP) 6-2 6-1
(2)Sergio Castellon Guasch (ESP) d. Vasiliy Kichigin (RUS) 6-7(6) 6-2 6-2
(WC)Ignacio Calvo Milla (ESP) d. Taha Tifnouti (MAR) 6-3 6-2
Mario Paccini Sancho (ESP) d. (WC)Miguel Castello (ESP) 6-3 6-1
(9)Fernando Bogajo (ESP) d. Daniel Luque (ESP) 6-1 6-0
(3)Thomas Giraudeau (FRA) d. (WC)Ignacio Gonzalbez Lloria (ESP) 6-0 6-2
Jesse Flores (CAN) d. Carlos Franco (ESP) 6-4 6-7(4) 7-6(7)
Alex Fillat (ESP) d. Domingos Sousa Coutinho (POR) 6-1 7-5
(13)Alejandro Artunedo (ESP) d. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (ESP) 6-4 2-6 6-3
(4)Nuno Deus (POR) d. Mikhail Zaytsev (RUS) 6-0 6-1
(WC)Pablo Colvee Debrot (ESP) d. Alejandro Arias- Rodriguez (ESP) 6-4 4-6 6-1
David Gonzalez Rodriguez (ESP) d. Daniel Aguilera Erenas (ESP) 6-3 4-6 6-1
Romain Dauzet (FRA) d. (12)Alejandro Ortega Palacios (ESP) 6-1 6-1
(5)Aleksandar Vukic (AUS) d. Sergey Baryshev (RUS) 2-6 6-3 6-2
Henrique Sousa (POR) d. Faustino Arrogante-De Lanuza (ESP) 6-2 6-1
Marc Lerch Aguilar (ESP) d. Sergio Prieto Jimena (ESP) 7-5 6-4
(15)Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha (IND) d. Manuel Aragon Domenech (ESP) 6-2 4-6 6-0
Oscar Mesquida Berg (ESP) d. (6)Roberto Affonso Neto (ITA) 6-1 6-3
Brian Cuypers (BEL) d. Ivan Zubarev (RUS) 6-4 6-4
Guillem Sanchis Benavent (ESP) d. Antonio Batlle (ESP) 3-6 6-2 6-3
(11)Ferran Calvo Eman  (ESP) d. Isaiah Mao (USA) 6-0 6-4
(7)Alex Valeriano (ESP) d. (WC)Fernando Sala (ESP) 6-3 6-3
Pol Vaquero Fernandez (ESP) d. (WC)Ngawang Sanchez Ruano (ESP) 6-2 6-3
Enrique Paya Gonzalez (ESP) d. (WC)Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso (ESP) 6-0 6-1
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP) d. (14)Tom Hill (GBR) 6-3 6-1
(8)Robert Herrera (ESP) d. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP) 6-3 6-4
Alberto Nieto (ESP) d. Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster (ESP) 6-2 6-3
Alejandro Ibanez Gallego (ESP) d. Marcos Sanz Gimenez (ESP) 6-4 6-0
(10)Martin Beran (CAN) d. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP) 6-4 6-4

Round 2
(1)Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP) d. (WC)Melik Feler (FRA) 6-3 7-5
Vicente Monton Queralt (ESP) d. Javier Ladron De Guevara Hi (ESP) 6-0 6-4
(2)Sergio Castellon Guasch (ESP) d. (WC)Ignacio Calvo Milla (ESP) 2-6 7-6(0) 6-3
(9)Fernando Bogajo (ESP) d. Mario Paccini Sancho (ESP) 3-6 6-2 7-5
(3)Thomas Giraudeau (FRA) d. Jesse Flores (CAN) 7-5 6-1
(13)Alejandro Artunedo (ESP) d. Alex Fillat (ESP) 6-3 6-4
(4)Nuno Deus (POR) d. (WC)Pablo Colvee Debrot (ESP) 6-3 7-6(5)
Romain Dauzet (FRA) d. David Gonzalez Rodriguez (ESP) 6-1 6-4
(5)Aleksandar Vukic (AUS) d. Henrique Sousa (POR) 6-3 6-3
(15)Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha (IND) d. Marc Lerch Aguilar (ESP) 6-2 6-4
Oscar Mesquida Berg (ESP) d. Brian Cuypers (BEL) 6-3 6-2
(11)Ferran Calvo Eman  (ESP) d. Guillem Sanchis Benavent (ESP) 6-2 6-1
Pol Vaquero Fernandez (ESP) d. (7)Alex Valeriano (ESP) 4-6 6-2 6-4
Enrique Paya Gonzalez (ESP) d. Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP) 6-4 4-6 6-3
(8)Robert Herrera (ESP) d. Alberto Nieto (ESP) 6-0 6-2
Alejandro Ibanez Gallego (ESP) d. (10)Martin Beran (CAN) 6-4 6-4

Round 3
(1)Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP) d. Vicente Monton Queralt (ESP) 6-0 7-6(3)
(2)Sergio Castellon Guasch (ESP) d. (9)Fernando Bogajo (ESP) 6-4 7-6(5)
(3)Thomas Giraudeau (FRA) d. (13)Alejandro Artunedo (ESP) 7-6(5) 6-1
(4)Nuno Deus (POR) d. Romain Dauzet (FRA) 3-6 6-2 6-2
(5)Aleksandar Vukic (AUS) d. (15)Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha (IND) 7-5 2-0 ret.
Oscar Mesquida Berg (ESP) d. (11)Ferran Calvo Eman  (ESP) 6-2 6-2
Pol Vaquero Fernandez (ESP) d. Enrique Paya Gonzalez (ESP) 6-1 6-0
(8)Robert Herrera (ESP) d. Alejandro Ibanez Gallego (ESP) 6-1 6-2

ARGENTINA F11 FUTURES - CHACO | AUSTRIA F5 FUTURES - BAD WALTERSDORF | BELGIUM F8 FUTURES - HEIST | CHINA F9 FUTURES - ZHANGJIAGANG | DENMARK F1 FUTURES - AARHUS | ESTONIA F2 FUTURES - TALLINN | FRANCE F16 FUTURES - TROYES | GERMANY F9 FUTURES - ESSEN | HONG KONG F3 FUTURES - HONG KONG | IRELAND F1 FUTURES - DUBLIN | ITALY F24 FUTURES - FANO | ROMANIA F9 FUTURES - PITESTI | SERBIA F6 FUTURES - VALJEVO | SLOVAKIA F2 FUTURES - MICHALOVCE | SPAIN F19 FUTURES - DENIA | USA F21 FUTURES - GODFREY, IL | VENEZUELA F3 FUTURES - MARACAIBO

USA F21 FUTURES - GODFREY, IL Qualifying 

Singles
Seeds:
1. Eduardo Nava (USA)
2. Hunter Harrington (USA)
3. Ronnie Schneider (USA)
4. Nick Chappell (USA)
5. Winston Lin (USA)
6. Aron Hiltzik (USA)
7. Yuanfeng Li (CHN)
8. Cameron Silverman (USA)
9. Vullnet Tashi (SUI)
10. Jared Hiltzik (USA)

Round 1
(1)Eduardo Nava (USA) bye  
Sam Sweeney (USA) d. Maksim Beliankou (BLR) 6-1 6-3
Srikar Alla (IND) bye  
Ben Thompson (USA) bye  
Christopher Cox (USA) bye  
Beau Pelletier (USA) bye  
Brett D. Clark (USA) d. Siddhartha Chappidi (USA) 6-3 6-1
Daniel Jr Burgess (USA) d. Neil Berkel (USA) 6-3 6-2
(2)Hunter Harrington (USA) bye  
Blake Strode (USA) bye  
Hunter Reese (USA) bye  
Andy Page (USA) bye  
Carter Lin (USA) bye  
Dylan M. Mccloskey (AUS) bye  
Mac Styslinger (USA) d. Maksim Kan (UZB) 6-4 6-2
Andrew Cahn (USA) d. Christopher Trizzino (USA) 6-4 6-2
(3)Ronnie Schneider (USA) bye  
Dominic Cotrone (USA) d. Arsav Mohanty (USA) 6-1 6-2
Adam Martin (CZE) bye  
Toshiki Matsuya (JPN) bye  
John Templeman (USA) bye  
Christopher Rosensteel (USA) bye  
Austin Ansari (USA) d. Gandhi Bhakthavachalam (USA) 6-2 6-1
Jean Daniel Kehyayan (BRA) d. Logan Ware (USA) 6-2 6-1
(4)Nick Chappell (USA) bye  
Brian Page Jr. (USA) d. Quinton Argent (AUS) 6-1 6-2
Ognjen Samardzic (USA) d. Luke Gensburg (USA) 6-4 6-1
Justin Lunn (BAH) bye  
Anthony Delcore (USA) bye  
John Lamble (USA) bye  
Ty Maguire (USA) bye  
Arnav Mohanty (USA) d. Austin Williams (USA) 6-0 6-4
(5)Winston Lin (USA) bye  
Drew B. Lied (USA) d. Derek Allen (USA) 6-0 6-0
Grayson M. Goldin (USA) bye  
Robert Alter (USA) bye  
Ian Chadwell (USA) d. Michael Rinaldi (USA) 7-5 6-0
Nicholas Dykema (USA) d. Thomas Tomczak (USA) 0-6 7-6(5) 6-1
Dural N. Morris (USA) bye  
Andrew G. Goodwin (USA) bye  
(6)Aron Hiltzik (USA) bye  
George Goldhoff (USA) d. Dylan Steffens (USA) 6-1 6-2
Jordan Parker (USA) d. Joseph W. Van Meter (USA) 3-6 6-1 6-4
Robert Shulman (CAN) bye  
Bradley Holt (USA) bye  
Elliott Orkin (USA) bye  
Rafael Gentil (BRA) bye  
Zachary Yablon (USA) d. Jason Garriotte (USA) 6-2 6-3
(7)Yuanfeng Li (CHN) bye  
John Patrick Mullane (USA) d. Thallys Santos (BRA) 6-1 6-1
Michael Sinha (USA) bye  
Richard Del Nunzio (USA) bye  
Keith R Whittingham (USA) bye  
Henrik Wiersholm (USA) bye  
Jarryd Chaplin (AUS) d. Tim Corwin (USA) 6-2 6-1
(9)Vullnet Tashi (SUI) bye  
(8)Cameron Silverman (USA) bye  
Felix Corwin (USA) bye  
Strong Kirchheimer (USA) bye  
Lamar Remy (USA) bye  
Asad Siyyid (CAN) bye  
Graham Alrutz (USA) bye  
Maxx Lipman (USA) d. Alex Doleac (USA) 6-4 6-1
(10)Jared Hiltzik (USA) bye  

Round 2
(1)Eduardo Nava (USA) d. Sam Sweeney (USA) 6-2 6-7(7) 6-2
Srikar Alla (IND) d. Ben Thompson (USA) 6-0 6-1
Christopher Cox (USA) d. Beau Pelletier (USA) 6-0 2-6 6-2
Brett D. Clark (USA) d. Daniel Jr Burgess (USA) 6-1 6-0
Blake Strode (USA) d. (2)Hunter Harrington (USA) 6-4 3-6 6-3
Hunter Reese (USA) d. Andy Page (USA) 6-2 6-0
Carter Lin (USA) d. Dylan M. Mccloskey (AUS) 6-0 6-1
Mac Styslinger (USA) d. Andrew Cahn (USA) 6-3 6-3
(3)Ronnie Schneider (USA) d. Dominic Cotrone (USA) 6-3 6-3
Toshiki Matsuya (JPN) d. Adam Martin (CZE) 6-1 6-1
Christopher Rosensteel (USA) d. John Templeman (USA) 2-6 7-6(4) 6-1
Austin Ansari (USA) d. Jean Daniel Kehyayan (BRA) 6-1 6-0
(4)Nick Chappell (USA) d. Brian Page Jr. (USA) 6-2 6-2
Ognjen Samardzic (USA) d. Justin Lunn (BAH) 6-2 4-6 6-2
Anthony Delcore (USA) d. John Lamble (USA) 6-4 6-1
Arnav Mohanty (USA) d. Ty Maguire (USA) 6-4 7-5
(5)Winston Lin (USA) d. Drew B. Lied (USA) 7-5 6-4
Grayson M. Goldin (USA) d. Robert Alter (USA) 6-4 6-1
Ian Chadwell (USA) d. Nicholas Dykema (USA) 6-4 6-4
Andrew G. Goodwin (USA) d. Dural N. Morris (USA) 6-1 7-5
George Goldhoff (USA) d. (6)Aron Hiltzik (USA) 6-4 6-3
Jordan Parker (USA) d. Robert Shulman (CAN) 7-5 6-7(5) 3-0 ret.
Elliott Orkin (USA) d. Bradley Holt (USA) 6-4 6-4
Rafael Gentil (BRA) d. Zachary Yablon (USA) 7-6(5) 6-3
(7)Yuanfeng Li (CHN) d. John Patrick Mullane (USA) 6-4 6-0
Richard Del Nunzio (USA) d. Michael Sinha (USA) 6-2 6-4
Henrik Wiersholm (USA) d. Keith R Whittingham (USA) 6-2 6-1
Jarryd Chaplin (AUS) d. (9)Vullnet Tashi (SUI) 7-6(4) 6-3
Felix Corwin (USA) d. (8)Cameron Silverman (USA) 6-2 7-5
Strong Kirchheimer (USA) d. Lamar Remy (USA) 6-2 6-4
Asad Siyyid (CAN) d. Graham Alrutz (USA) 6-1 6-1
Maxx Lipman (USA) d. (10)Jared Hiltzik (USA) 3-6 6-2 7-6(9)

Round 3
(1)Eduardo Nava (USA) d. Srikar Alla (IND) 6-4 6-0
Brett D. Clark (USA) d. Christopher Cox (USA) 7-6(4) 6-3
Blake Strode (USA) d. Hunter Reese (USA) 7-6(5) 7-5
Mac Styslinger (USA) d. Carter Lin (USA) 6-0 6-4
(3)Ronnie Schneider (USA) d. Toshiki Matsuya (JPN) 6-1 6-3
Austin Ansari (USA) d. Christopher Rosensteel (USA) 6-0 6-4
(4)Nick Chappell (USA) d. Ognjen Samardzic (USA) 6-1 6-3
Anthony Delcore (USA) d. Arnav Mohanty (USA) 7-5 6-3
(5)Winston Lin (USA) d. Grayson M. Goldin (USA) 6-3 6-4
Andrew G. Goodwin (USA) d. Ian Chadwell (USA) 6-0 6-4
George Goldhoff (USA) d. Jordan Parker (USA) 6-3 6-1
Elliott Orkin (USA) d. Rafael Gentil (BRA) 6-0 6-3
(7)Yuanfeng Li (CHN) d. Richard Del Nunzio (USA) 6-3 6-4
Jarryd Chaplin (AUS) d. Henrik Wiersholm (USA) 7-5 7-5
Strong Kirchheimer (USA) d. Felix Corwin (USA) 7-6(11) 6-4
Maxx Lipman (USA) d. Asad Siyyid (CAN) 6-4 6-0

Round 4
Brett D. Clark (USA) d. (1)Eduardo Nava (USA) 1-6 6-3 7-6(1)
Mac Styslinger (USA) d. Blake Strode (USA) 7-5 6-1
(3)Ronnie Schneider (USA) d. Austin Ansari (USA) 6-3 6-1
(4)Nick Chappell (USA) d. Anthony Delcore (USA) 6-2 7-5
(5)Winston Lin (USA) d. Andrew G. Goodwin (USA) 7-5 6-1
Elliott Orkin (USA) d. George Goldhoff (USA) 7-6(0) 6-2
(7)Yuanfeng Li (CHN) d. Jarryd Chaplin (AUS) 4-6 6-4 6-1
Maxx Lipman (USA) d. Strong Kirchheimer (USA) 2-6 6-4 6-2

ARGENTINA F11 FUTURES - CHACO | AUSTRIA F5 FUTURES - BAD WALTERSDORF | BELGIUM F8 FUTURES - HEIST | CHINA F9 FUTURES - ZHANGJIAGANG | DENMARK F1 FUTURES - AARHUS | ESTONIA F2 FUTURES - TALLINN | FRANCE F16 FUTURES - TROYES | GERMANY F9 FUTURES - ESSEN | HONG KONG F3 FUTURES - HONG KONG | IRELAND F1 FUTURES - DUBLIN | ITALY F24 FUTURES - FANO | ROMANIA F9 FUTURES - PITESTI | SERBIA F6 FUTURES - VALJEVO | SLOVAKIA F2 FUTURES - MICHALOVCE | SPAIN F19 FUTURES - DENIA | USA F21 FUTURES - GODFREY, IL | VENEZUELA F3 FUTURES - MARACAIBO

VENEZUELA F3 FUTURES - MARACAIBO Qualifying 

Singles
Seeds:
1. Inaki Gimenez Pilutik (ARG)
2. Ryota Tanuma (JPN)
3. Ricardo Alberto Leal Fuenmayor (VEN)
4. Carlos Anez (VEN)
5. Esteban Bruna (CHI)
6. Andre Ku Meza (PER)

Round 1
(1)Inaki Gimenez Pilutik (ARG) bye  
Romai Ugarte (CHI) d. Ian Fligler (ARG) 0-6 6-1 6-3
(2)Ryota Tanuma (JPN) bye  
Pablo Gabriel Llebeili (ARG) d. Sergio Olivares (VEN) 6-3 5-7 6-2
(3)Ricardo Alberto Leal Fuenmayor (VEN) bye  
Javier Castillo (VEN) d. Reinaldo Regardiz (VEN) 6-4 6-4
(4)Carlos Anez (VEN) bye  
Maximiliano Colorado (USA) d. Daniel Etcheverry (CHI) 6-4 3-6 6-3
(5)Esteban Bruna (CHI) bye  
Edmundo Ulloa (PER) d. Carlos Enrique Pardi Pimentel (VEN) 6-2 6-0
(6)Andre Ku Meza (PER) bye  
Magin Ortiga (COL) d. Miguel Angel Este (VEN) 3-6 7-6(1) 6-1
Alejandro Perez (COL) bye  
Andres Gomez (VEN) d. (WC)Daniel Superlano (VEN) 6-2 6-2
Tomas Gerini (ARG) d. Ignacio Parra (VEN) 6-1 6-0
Andreas Ignacio Pasutti (ARG) d. (WC)Gabriel Diaz (VEN) 6-3 6-0

Round 2
(1)Inaki Gimenez Pilutik (ARG) d. Romai Ugarte (CHI) 6-4 6-4
(2)Ryota Tanuma (JPN) d. Pablo Gabriel Llebeili (ARG) 6-2 6-4
(3)Ricardo Alberto Leal Fuenmayor (VEN) d. Javier Castillo (VEN) 6-2 6-1
Maximiliano Colorado (USA) d. (4)Carlos Anez (VEN) 4-6 6-4 6-1
(5)Esteban Bruna (CHI) d. Edmundo Ulloa (PER) 6-4 4-6 6-1
(6)Andre Ku Meza (PER) d. Magin Ortiga (COL) 6-3 6-1
Andres Gomez (VEN) d. Alejandro Perez (COL) 6-3 3-6 6-2
Tomas Gerini (ARG) d. Andreas Ignacio Pasutti (ARG) 6-1 6-3