Match Charting Project: Men's Tactics Leaders: Career

This page displays a variety of tactics stats derived from the shot-by-shot logs compiled by volunteers for the Match Charting Project. The table below lists all players with at least 20 charted matches. If you don't find a player you would like to see, the best way to get him on the list is to contribute to the project!

These numbers are not official, and because each player's stats represent only a fraction of his total matches, they should not be viewed as authoritative or, particularly, precise. Most players' results could be skewed by a disproportionate number of matches on a single surface, or against strong or weak opponents. Another reason to chart more matches!

This is just one of 16 leaderboards based on MCP stats:
Men Last 52: Serve | Return | Rally | Tactics
Men Career: Serve | Return | Rally | Tactics
Women Last 52: Serve | Return | Rally | Tactics
Women Career: Serve | Return | Rally | Tactics

Mouse over column headers for further explanation of each stat, and click to sort. Here is a more detailed glossary.

Updated weekly(ish). Last update: 2026-10-19

PlayerMatchesSnV FreqSnV W%Net FreqNet W%FH Wnr%FH DTL Wnr%FH IO Wnr%BH Wnr%BH DTL Wnr%Drop FreqDrop Wnr%RallyAggReturnAgg
Michael Stich5273.6%65.6%38.4%65.5%14.1%21.3%14.6%17.0%28.1%1.2%28.8%5473
Alejandro Tabilo383.3%76.1%11.0%66.7%13.0%18.4%7.6%8.7%20.1%2.9%17.6%-24-21
Alexander Zverev3582.7%73.0%11.7%65.8%11.2%15.6%9.4%8.2%24.6%0.9%32.6%-44-19
Aljaz Bedene381.0%69.0%7.1%66.9%12.6%15.8%8.9%5.3%15.2%1.5%28.5%-32-18
Tommy Paul1125.3%70.3%12.1%70.5%13.8%16.2%10.5%7.6%22.5%0.7%31.0%-14-17
Jack Draper474.2%74.1%9.7%69.5%13.4%18.5%9.9%7.3%14.9%2.1%28.6%-55-35
Marton Fucsovics533.4%69.8%10.2%69.8%12.1%14.7%10.6%5.5%14.6%1.1%34.7%-47-37
Tomas Martin Etcheverry361.1%76.7%10.2%68.9%10.7%14.1%5.9%5.1%25.0%1.2%41.5%-76-59
Mats Wilander3621.9%64.9%23.1%64.2%6.5%11.1%2.3%5.8%16.4%0.0%50.0%-120-114
Dominic Thiem2422.4%71.9%9.5%71.7%14.6%19.0%11.1%9.8%31.2%1.5%34.2%-18-8
Nikolay Davydenko770.4%69.6%8.6%72.9%13.9%17.7%9.5%7.9%18.3%0.3%33.7%-14-15
Matteo Berrettini1351.2%66.1%9.7%71.3%17.9%24.2%16.4%6.2%26.1%2.2%38.5%2334
Thanasi Kokkinakis280.2%80.0%6.2%65.2%18.4%22.6%16.4%7.3%20.9%0.3%33.3%-1212
Dustin Brown2152.0%66.9%33.6%66.4%18.0%28.9%13.3%16.2%33.6%7.1%25.1%108107
Sergi Bruguera301.2%59.4%10.2%70.3%9.4%12.4%6.9%6.9%22.8%0.9%35.0%-90-81
Roberto Carballes Baena300.7%81.3%10.1%69.1%9.3%10.5%5.8%4.8%19.0%1.2%31.9%-103-88
Cristian Garin420.4%64.3%11.4%69.2%12.4%17.5%7.5%8.5%25.2%1.5%27.1%-10-15
Joao Fonseca711.9%70.0%9.9%63.5%19.8%24.7%20.5%8.7%19.0%1.5%34.7%130
Guy Forget2145.1%65.5%25.9%64.5%13.9%17.7%10.2%9.3%14.9%0.4%31.3%528
Tennys Sandgren210.8%71.4%10.5%68.2%10.2%16.0%7.9%8.2%25.8%0.8%18.5%-50-23
Felix Auger Aliassime1522.3%71.5%10.6%69.7%15.5%21.1%12.3%6.3%21.3%0.9%33.1%1134
Patrick Rafter6081.5%65.3%45.0%64.2%14.3%20.2%7.7%15.5%29.2%1.0%32.5%3661
Goran Ivanisevic6858.2%67.0%28.4%66.9%13.6%23.4%11.5%10.0%12.0%0.9%32.4%4494
Juan Carlos Ferrero470.6%69.6%7.9%72.9%11.5%13.0%10.8%7.0%20.8%1.1%41.3%-53-43
Maxime Cressy3983.1%70.2%40.0%68.1%10.6%20.3%12.5%13.4%29.0%0.8%28.2%69127
Jakub Mensik437.4%75.0%12.4%70.5%12.0%16.0%22.3%8.7%22.2%1.8%33.5%-519
Hugo Gaston206.6%65.3%12.8%66.6%10.3%17.1%4.7%9.7%16.3%6.3%33.1%-40-46
Kyle Edmund310.1%33.3%7.8%70.5%17.2%23.0%14.8%9.0%23.7%0.4%26.9%1719
Radu Albot241.9%63.6%11.8%69.5%12.0%18.5%12.0%5.7%23.4%0.9%27.3%-34-35
Emil Ruusuvuori471.3%75.0%8.6%72.8%10.5%13.3%10.1%6.8%18.9%0.7%42.6%-25-21
Novak Djokovic6662.5%71.0%11.2%70.5%12.9%15.9%11.9%7.5%17.8%1.6%28.0%-47-32
Ben Shelton8111.2%67.8%13.9%66.4%16.1%21.3%12.7%6.1%13.7%2.1%27.2%327
Francisco Cerundolo640.7%63.6%8.1%70.1%15.7%21.0%15.8%6.3%25.2%1.9%46.0%3-8
Carlos Alcaraz2756.0%75.3%12.4%72.0%17.6%23.7%13.0%8.9%24.6%3.0%40.2%119
Alexander Shevchenko260.3%60.0%8.4%62.1%13.0%17.5%8.3%8.5%27.7%1.4%38.2%-8-21
Lorenzo Musetti1473.1%66.4%9.9%68.2%12.6%16.3%11.7%10.0%24.1%2.4%30.5%-52-46
Roger Federer81610.8%69.2%15.3%70.7%17.9%23.6%15.7%9.4%23.4%1.1%39.4%1428
Sebastien Grosjean233.1%50.8%12.5%64.6%13.7%19.2%12.2%5.9%21.0%1.1%24.1%-30-26
Lorenzo Sonego605.3%70.3%12.6%68.9%16.0%21.7%12.4%6.2%17.9%3.3%35.7%13
Richard Krajicek3683.0%62.7%40.4%62.1%22.7%31.3%14.8%26.1%48.6%0.3%17.6%6496
Fernando Verdasco550.6%64.3%8.0%65.3%15.5%21.7%11.1%8.0%14.6%0.9%27.5%615
Denis Shapovalov1144.6%77.9%12.2%70.0%17.3%25.8%12.6%9.5%16.7%1.1%30.1%5055
Arthur Fils912.3%66.0%8.4%68.0%16.8%17.5%11.1%8.5%23.7%1.2%31.4%3116
Casper Ruud2341.3%70.6%9.7%70.3%15.2%19.2%11.9%6.6%24.8%1.1%29.9%-45-32
Grigor Dimitrov2041.4%73.0%9.7%72.8%14.3%21.6%9.7%8.9%28.8%0.9%28.4%-26-11
John Isner11217.9%67.1%15.7%66.0%18.3%20.5%15.5%8.0%23.5%1.0%29.9%67104
Stefan Edberg19178.8%67.2%47.9%66.0%12.3%14.6%4.3%14.5%29.8%0.4%18.1%4856
Ugo Humbert780.6%68.6%8.3%68.2%15.2%22.0%7.6%10.6%18.4%0.5%32.3%2411
Marcos Baghdatis372.4%67.6%8.8%67.9%12.4%16.9%11.5%7.0%19.4%1.8%36.0%-44-27
Andre Agassi2402.4%67.4%9.2%71.3%15.8%19.7%13.1%10.3%27.7%0.6%37.4%-13-10
Michael Chang682.3%55.0%14.0%64.8%11.1%16.5%6.2%7.0%19.5%0.1%20.6%-68-68
Nicolas Almagro270.4%87.5%6.9%71.8%14.9%20.1%9.7%8.3%24.0%1.0%32.1%-7-6
Corentin Moutet314.9%71.4%12.4%68.8%12.4%19.6%5.9%6.0%15.0%4.0%24.5%-46-41
Reilly Opelka6710.7%63.8%11.5%63.7%17.4%20.1%18.7%10.3%22.9%0.7%39.2%95116
Yevgeny Kafelnikov7912.4%67.2%16.0%67.7%12.8%16.0%8.4%9.5%23.3%0.9%29.9%-28
Tomas Berdych1150.7%63.9%10.1%69.2%15.3%19.0%14.0%6.7%16.1%0.3%31.6%-46
Philipp Kohlschreiber480.8%75.0%9.1%68.2%14.9%18.3%14.0%9.8%28.1%1.9%34.9%-20
Cameron Norrie801.8%62.5%11.7%69.3%11.2%18.2%6.7%7.0%13.2%1.0%36.1%-43-36
Ivan Ljubicic233.4%62.9%14.1%67.1%12.5%17.7%11.0%11.4%29.7%1.0%28.4%-420
Botic Van De Zandschulp1142.1%70.6%12.8%70.0%13.5%18.9%11.9%5.4%21.8%1.6%28.2%-183
Andy Roddick1317.3%63.0%14.7%60.8%13.4%18.6%11.5%6.4%19.0%0.4%30.2%-54-12
Nicolas Jarry646.0%70.5%11.9%68.8%20.8%25.8%22.0%8.0%27.4%1.1%35.5%11577
Sam Querrey373.6%69.8%11.9%64.4%17.6%25.1%17.8%10.8%27.5%1.2%35.2%4472
Lleyton Hewitt1391.1%69.5%9.5%70.0%11.4%16.7%7.6%6.6%24.8%0.2%26.9%-70-50
Ernests Gulbis291.5%73.3%8.3%71.2%10.3%15.1%8.7%9.6%21.8%2.7%35.2%1341
Albert Ramos450.5%78.9%6.7%66.5%11.2%18.8%8.4%4.3%10.2%0.9%45.9%-55-54
Sebastian Korda685.2%69.8%11.7%68.5%15.4%21.2%12.9%8.6%21.5%1.1%29.7%2120
Lucas Pouille464.5%66.9%11.7%68.9%17.1%21.2%12.0%9.4%20.5%2.0%34.3%2835
Janko Tipsarevic340.7%78.9%10.6%67.4%10.9%14.2%8.8%7.5%22.8%0.4%33.3%-49-36
Cedric Pioline2430.3%67.7%23.5%69.5%11.0%18.5%8.4%7.8%24.2%0.4%37.9%612
Alexander Bublik11311.6%60.5%14.1%62.4%18.7%21.4%24.4%11.4%28.9%6.4%21.7%3466
Flavio Cobolli442.6%70.8%9.1%66.9%14.7%19.2%17.9%6.4%18.3%1.7%26.1%-4-3
Alex Michelsen274.9%71.2%14.6%68.0%14.1%19.0%4.7%9.1%23.3%1.5%30.8%-9-5
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga1116.8%66.7%14.4%68.9%17.8%21.1%16.5%7.9%19.8%1.3%23.1%2134
Gustavo Kuerten812.9%71.1%11.0%71.4%14.6%20.3%15.9%11.2%27.7%1.5%41.8%47
Pablo Andujar203.0%71.7%12.6%68.8%10.1%12.0%6.7%7.3%19.2%1.9%43.4%-49-47
Holger Rune944.9%63.8%12.9%68.0%15.2%17.5%12.1%8.6%27.4%2.8%30.1%-1-1
Taylor Fritz1800.6%78.2%7.5%68.4%14.5%22.3%20.7%7.6%25.3%0.9%30.6%-34-14
Pete Sampras25861.4%70.3%33.0%69.3%21.1%27.6%11.9%10.0%24.2%0.2%26.5%5584
Todd Martin2954.2%66.0%30.8%65.7%16.8%19.3%16.8%12.4%25.9%0.4%28.6%6183
Tommy Robredo320.4%100.0%7.4%71.3%11.5%14.6%7.6%5.8%20.5%0.5%28.3%-59-56
Kevin Anderson515.8%70.0%12.1%66.6%16.0%22.7%13.4%8.0%22.6%0.6%36.1%2043
Bjorn Borg3420.6%69.0%22.5%67.0%9.3%17.3%8.0%7.8%18.3%0.0%20.0%-88-79
Luciano Darderi260.4%50.0%8.3%61.2%13.5%15.8%8.2%5.5%24.9%2.8%34.8%-44-36
Borna Coric763.9%75.7%11.0%69.1%10.1%13.8%10.2%7.1%24.9%0.9%34.3%-24-12
Yoshihito Nishioka520.5%71.4%8.5%66.1%8.5%16.0%5.4%8.4%15.6%0.7%24.5%-73-80
Zizou Bergs255.7%74.5%11.9%70.4%15.6%17.5%12.2%8.6%21.3%2.0%40.2%3236
Gael Monfils1554.6%67.1%8.6%68.4%12.2%17.5%10.5%6.7%22.2%1.2%24.7%-55-28
Thomas Muster411.8%59.7%10.6%68.2%8.7%13.5%6.0%8.8%10.3%0.4%21.8%-81-74
John Millman300.1%33.3%6.3%65.7%8.9%14.6%5.8%6.7%28.5%0.1%27.3%-77-69
Mariano Navone240.4%62.5%8.1%61.4%9.3%10.7%9.5%5.1%20.1%0.6%36.2%-76-82
Miomir Kecmanovic580.2%81.8%7.8%63.7%12.8%18.5%12.4%7.5%26.1%1.0%30.5%-67-62
Jaume Munar473.0%69.6%10.4%69.5%10.1%13.2%9.4%6.0%20.8%1.6%36.3%-87-71
Adrian Mannarino1032.3%73.2%10.2%67.4%7.3%13.9%3.4%7.6%12.5%0.8%35.1%-54-43
Bernard Tomic381.1%47.1%7.1%68.6%13.3%16.1%14.0%8.0%18.7%1.0%31.0%-30-18
Ivan Lendl13215.3%64.5%15.9%67.6%12.5%18.7%7.5%9.1%26.3%0.6%29.6%-45-35
Martin Klizan234.9%56.3%8.6%60.3%13.8%20.5%5.0%8.4%14.2%2.9%44.4%1622
Leonardo Mayer234.7%61.2%12.3%67.0%15.8%20.8%11.9%8.8%27.5%0.9%32.7%2942
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard3821.3%69.0%16.4%67.3%17.1%22.7%19.3%11.3%28.6%0.9%39.1%4475
Mardy Fish2220.6%69.0%19.4%64.7%10.9%15.2%10.7%10.0%22.0%0.5%37.5%2841
Malek Jaziri211.6%48.0%9.8%72.5%13.5%16.8%10.9%9.6%32.3%1.5%21.8%-16-18
Marcos Giron381.6%78.3%8.4%66.9%13.8%16.9%8.0%5.4%17.8%0.8%35.6%-48-47
Christopher Eubanks2211.2%63.7%13.6%62.6%20.2%27.5%21.1%11.1%26.4%0.7%19.2%125103
Tomas Machac373.7%61.5%11.3%70.5%14.9%18.1%13.2%10.6%32.4%0.8%36.5%134
Nuno Borges261.5%72.2%9.3%73.7%12.9%18.8%9.7%7.3%20.2%1.9%40.3%-20-16
Milos Raonic10614.7%68.3%16.9%67.4%18.6%21.8%15.8%9.6%21.4%0.4%16.0%5784
Alexei Popyrin395.6%64.6%13.0%66.6%17.3%20.1%17.1%8.2%23.3%1.1%19.2%1931
Frances Tiafoe1002.7%58.3%11.5%66.0%15.0%19.8%13.5%8.1%21.8%1.8%28.2%-11-7
Alex Corretja366.3%70.7%12.3%71.6%9.4%11.0%6.5%7.9%21.0%0.6%41.5%-69-65
Joao Sousa340.3%75.0%8.6%73.1%12.4%16.1%7.9%4.1%14.2%0.4%43.2%-41-34
Kei Nishikori1332.6%64.4%8.9%71.2%13.4%18.4%12.1%9.7%27.6%1.2%48.7%-2-7
Pierre Hugues Herbert2625.4%67.2%21.7%68.4%15.7%23.8%8.7%8.6%23.0%1.7%32.2%3650
David Ferrer1300.3%75.0%9.1%71.2%9.6%11.6%6.9%4.7%19.4%0.7%37.4%-70-64
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina701.7%67.3%9.4%69.2%13.5%16.4%14.4%10.3%27.4%2.8%33.0%130
Sergiy Stakhovsky2036.3%66.5%24.5%67.6%8.4%11.2%4.0%12.1%24.5%3.1%32.5%-1215
Andreas Seppi340.7%50.0%6.4%68.5%11.2%17.2%9.1%5.9%22.1%1.0%42.7%-37-32
Brandon Nakashima612.6%67.2%11.0%69.5%12.7%15.5%10.9%7.0%25.5%0.8%40.1%-44-29
Mikhail Kukushkin230.5%62.5%8.7%65.8%12.3%16.5%9.6%5.7%15.8%1.2%35.0%-40-41
Richard Gasquet1175.8%71.2%12.6%68.3%10.6%13.1%7.6%10.0%29.1%1.5%38.4%-57-50
Feliciano Lopez6829.3%69.3%22.2%68.0%9.8%18.6%4.9%7.6%15.2%1.3%18.0%-434
James Blake396.9%58.9%13.9%65.2%16.9%20.4%13.1%9.0%23.8%0.7%21.1%1213
Mikhail Youzhny491.5%70.8%10.8%69.8%12.0%14.1%10.1%11.8%25.1%1.6%32.9%-29-27
Jeremy Chardy301.9%59.5%9.8%67.3%16.6%21.5%12.5%6.1%18.6%0.6%28.9%3962
Pablo Carreno Busta761.9%66.1%8.8%69.8%13.1%21.8%10.0%6.7%24.3%1.4%41.3%-46-45
Boris Becker16656.8%68.3%34.0%66.8%16.8%20.9%12.6%11.7%20.9%0.5%23.7%2757
Greg Rusedski2473.9%66.0%41.4%63.5%15.7%22.7%12.2%22.3%26.9%0.5%27.8%2566
Damir Dzumhur273.0%61.9%12.4%67.0%9.6%14.6%8.7%7.4%25.3%3.8%31.4%-50-47
Gilles Muller2533.1%72.2%24.7%70.6%15.2%19.9%7.9%8.8%17.2%1.5%29.4%5571
Andy Murray3152.0%68.7%10.3%70.5%10.6%13.5%8.1%7.5%20.5%1.5%28.9%-65-46
Mischa Zverev2455.5%59.0%34.9%60.5%6.5%10.4%3.1%9.1%17.1%0.4%38.1%-52-35
Mark Philippoussis2648.6%64.7%26.7%64.3%20.3%21.6%19.1%12.6%30.3%0.5%34.8%3783
Fabian Marozsan271.0%73.7%11.4%62.5%17.5%22.2%15.7%9.0%20.9%3.4%42.0%31-2
Karen Khachanov1210.5%48.8%8.5%66.5%12.7%17.8%8.8%7.8%25.6%0.8%30.8%-39-23
Carlos Moya464.7%65.2%13.6%67.3%12.7%18.3%7.2%7.7%18.0%1.1%39.3%-33-26
Peter Gojowczyk201.2%62.5%8.8%64.8%13.1%18.8%9.1%7.2%14.7%1.0%46.2%4951
Guido Pella330.6%64.3%9.5%69.8%9.7%14.6%5.1%5.9%13.0%1.3%37.0%-65-56
Jannik Sinner3301.8%70.6%9.8%72.8%14.5%20.2%16.1%7.6%26.7%1.3%36.4%-23-11
Hubert Hurkacz3743.6%70.2%13.0%68.9%12.7%17.0%11.3%6.9%18.0%1.5%31.2%-1818
Marat Safin914.4%66.4%14.0%66.5%11.9%18.8%13.1%9.4%22.4%0.8%28.7%-65
Jan Lennard Struff6619.1%68.1%16.4%67.7%16.7%26.6%14.0%9.9%31.6%0.2%36.8%4043
Dusan Lajovic521.8%73.0%8.6%66.1%13.3%17.4%9.2%8.3%23.6%1.5%31.9%-23-31
Mackenzie Mcdonald313.1%66.7%13.6%63.8%12.8%20.9%8.7%4.8%16.5%1.3%23.4%-25-18
Yannick Hanfmann286.8%65.4%12.4%70.3%13.8%14.7%7.1%9.2%27.0%3.7%36.0%3821
Nick Kyrgios1467.3%62.9%9.6%62.8%16.6%20.8%14.5%8.9%18.7%2.5%32.2%742
Nishesh Basavareddy231.2%70.6%13.3%69.8%13.2%19.3%4.9%11.1%21.3%1.9%31.6%-20-8
Tim Henman4750.3%67.4%35.2%65.6%18.1%23.1%9.8%17.7%31.3%0.5%25.6%4756
Daniel Evans478.8%60.7%16.1%65.0%12.8%17.7%8.3%17.0%33.5%1.7%27.6%-63-49
Benoit Paire629.4%68.1%13.7%68.8%11.0%16.2%4.1%14.5%32.4%4.0%23.2%5967
Jiri Lehecka766.2%69.7%12.5%66.7%16.1%24.6%14.5%7.3%25.8%1.0%29.8%2916
Thomaz Bellucci211.4%47.8%7.6%68.8%11.8%22.8%5.8%6.8%17.1%1.8%52.9%-410
Nicolas Mahut2038.8%70.9%27.4%70.2%14.7%19.5%7.1%19.9%43.2%1.2%34.0%1550
Federico Delbonis300.5%54.5%8.8%66.3%11.8%18.1%8.7%6.3%9.5%1.0%38.3%-14-12
Tallon Griekspoor1227.7%67.8%14.2%69.3%17.9%22.4%16.8%10.3%28.2%1.2%27.8%2139
Robin Haase564.0%66.9%10.6%71.8%12.4%15.5%12.2%8.3%25.6%2.4%30.9%-46-20
Gilles Simon801.0%68.2%9.7%66.3%7.9%13.3%5.9%5.6%18.2%0.1%27.6%-104-94
Aslan Karatsev430.9%75.9%8.9%73.9%16.4%22.0%19.8%10.1%28.5%0.7%23.4%7354
Roberto Bautista Agut1060.5%74.4%8.6%69.5%12.2%15.7%11.9%3.6%19.2%1.3%36.8%-75-68
Marco Cecchinato303.0%70.8%10.4%71.5%14.7%20.5%11.8%7.4%24.1%4.1%36.7%77
Jack Sock315.2%64.0%11.4%68.2%16.4%21.8%13.4%7.4%17.6%2.3%29.6%3035
Jim Courier606.4%59.9%13.4%66.8%14.7%17.5%7.7%10.6%28.8%0.6%32.1%-15-7
Karim Mohamed Maamoun460.2%83.3%6.7%60.5%13.1%14.7%6.9%5.7%28.0%2.2%37.7%-9-10
Jimmy Connors4416.0%62.1%25.6%66.9%8.3%14.2%4.8%9.1%14.9%0.3%25.0%-5-23
Marcelo Rios342.6%70.8%11.7%71.3%13.2%20.8%6.0%8.3%13.9%0.4%28.0%-14-13
Sebastian Baez670.5%65.2%8.2%67.5%12.2%17.7%11.3%5.2%16.4%2.0%40.9%-43-52
Steve Johnson343.7%78.0%10.3%69.8%19.1%27.3%19.2%14.9%31.6%1.4%28.4%1725
Stan Wawrinka1852.8%72.0%9.6%68.0%14.6%20.4%15.4%10.2%25.6%0.6%30.7%08
Fernando Gonzalez561.9%61.9%9.1%69.0%20.6%22.9%19.4%16.2%33.1%1.8%28.2%2227
Thomas Enqvist222.3%69.0%8.9%64.0%15.8%21.0%7.8%10.9%30.6%0.0%0.0%2543
Mikael Ymer240.9%57.9%9.3%67.1%8.9%15.6%6.1%7.0%24.2%0.8%33.3%-77-70
Fabio Fognini800.8%77.8%9.8%76.1%14.5%18.6%9.0%7.2%20.2%1.9%36.2%145
Stefanos Tsitsipas2664.5%71.4%12.6%71.8%16.7%22.5%13.7%6.2%21.9%1.5%31.9%-13-1
Arthur Rinderknech2812.0%65.2%15.6%67.1%16.3%24.6%20.2%6.9%19.4%2.1%35.6%3037
Zhizhen Zhang291.3%60.0%9.5%63.8%14.1%18.6%10.5%8.4%25.0%1.2%43.8%712
David Goffin1101.1%77.1%9.6%71.7%12.3%17.1%8.9%7.8%20.6%0.7%31.4%-29-21
Rafael Jodar300.2%100.0%7.3%71.3%14.8%20.7%12.3%8.6%24.6%1.1%32.1%0-10
Daniel Altmaier266.8%71.9%11.9%68.2%10.0%11.1%9.2%9.5%25.6%1.1%31.0%-35-23
Daniil Medvedev3571.5%67.9%9.8%65.8%10.2%14.7%9.1%6.6%19.2%1.3%29.6%-83-53
Pedro Martinez383.7%70.0%14.2%66.7%10.9%13.1%12.9%7.7%22.6%3.1%30.1%-63-59
Learner Tien391.1%76.5%8.2%72.3%11.8%19.2%7.0%8.1%15.0%1.1%42.8%-41-31
Robin Soderling320.5%69.2%10.3%67.3%14.2%14.9%14.9%8.8%20.3%0.1%33.3%1931
Quentin Halys205.5%75.4%11.5%69.2%22.8%28.9%34.7%10.1%25.3%2.4%22.9%5659
Andrey Rublev2360.9%78.0%6.6%69.8%18.3%22.2%16.8%6.7%20.9%0.3%33.6%-17-15
Ivo Karlovic5176.2%66.3%37.5%64.2%20.4%24.8%23.3%11.4%13.8%1.7%24.5%86147
Nikoloz Basilashvili510.7%42.3%5.7%64.7%13.8%16.8%13.4%9.3%23.5%0.4%21.1%5040
Laslo Djere462.2%68.8%7.9%64.9%13.1%17.1%14.5%6.5%20.0%1.1%32.1%-13-3
Juan Martin del Potro1850.7%64.6%7.6%66.7%15.6%19.6%11.6%6.4%24.6%0.7%31.1%-51-29
Jenson Brooksby410.9%51.9%9.7%69.2%10.3%14.0%7.0%7.0%21.9%1.4%30.9%-66-66
Tommy Haas557.1%63.0%12.2%66.0%12.8%16.8%10.0%10.0%26.3%1.2%27.4%-190
Rafael Nadal5311.5%77.0%8.8%73.8%13.0%18.8%8.8%7.6%11.6%0.8%40.0%-66-56
Jesper De Jong398.3%71.5%13.8%73.3%12.5%15.0%12.8%6.6%20.6%3.2%33.6%-40-16
Henri Leconte2050.5%62.0%37.7%61.6%16.8%28.4%11.5%16.8%25.1%0.8%22.2%7855
David Nalbandian671.9%69.9%10.7%69.6%12.8%16.8%13.1%9.3%21.6%1.4%33.7%-17-17
Guillermo Coria331.2%73.0%10.2%68.4%7.8%11.9%6.7%6.4%20.7%2.2%29.7%-88-81
Viktor Troicki253.7%66.1%11.6%63.1%7.0%11.3%9.8%7.2%21.7%1.0%44.4%-30-9
Roman Safiullin242.1%51.2%11.4%69.4%15.0%22.0%15.1%8.2%20.1%1.2%29.6%1819
Diego Schwartzman1220.6%71.7%8.7%69.2%8.9%13.5%5.7%5.9%24.8%1.2%37.6%-67-64
Radek Stepanek2142.3%63.2%30.0%63.4%10.9%13.7%7.5%11.2%19.8%2.3%23.1%1020
Hyeon Chung220.1%100.0%7.9%67.5%11.6%20.4%15.2%6.5%21.0%0.4%55.6%-54-47
Pablo Cuevas412.2%70.8%7.5%73.5%13.2%18.5%7.3%6.8%19.4%0.7%39.5%-18-2
John McEnroe6773.5%64.6%45.6%63.2%13.0%21.2%10.8%12.9%20.9%0.8%35.9%2844
Matteo Arnaldi323.7%66.7%10.6%64.6%15.7%16.2%15.3%7.8%21.5%2.9%26.5%-2-7
Petr Korda299.3%67.3%13.8%71.4%17.8%24.6%11.1%14.6%19.2%0.3%43.5%8263
Marin Cilic1211.9%66.5%9.3%68.3%16.8%19.1%14.5%7.5%26.7%0.8%34.4%3038
Paolo Lorenzi228.2%72.7%14.8%67.7%8.2%13.8%7.7%5.3%16.4%1.3%38.6%-69-46
Alexandr Dolgopolov311.3%62.1%7.6%69.9%15.9%20.8%11.2%9.7%33.6%1.7%32.5%2628
Filip Krajinovic374.2%71.3%12.6%73.1%9.7%14.8%12.3%9.7%28.0%1.9%41.0%-23-31
Jordan Thompson379.8%68.2%13.6%69.0%10.1%11.5%11.5%5.7%15.1%0.6%24.6%-46-29
Thiago Monteiro200.7%60.0%6.6%64.5%14.2%17.0%10.0%6.3%8.1%1.2%40.7%-20-12
Vasek Pospisil2412.4%80.8%15.1%71.9%17.0%24.8%9.4%4.9%20.6%0.8%43.6%4761
Alex De Minaur1751.0%76.3%11.1%71.1%10.8%14.4%6.7%5.6%16.2%0.6%34.6%-74-64